Sub Zero Coed Sunday PM

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Dingman, Nick1084121000
9Lillie, Ron1092110040
75Scheu, Nikki1055100000
15Buck, Brian104480000
11Roberts, Hailey101670000
40Roberts, Doug101560000
55Fine, Jon104260020
19Cohne, Kyle103250000
14Hardy , Andrea100330000
33Teblum, Corey100330000
95Marquez, Mark100110000
0Sub, Sub100000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
95Marquez, Mark000000000.000.0000