Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
33Staley, TylerDie H, Die H, Die H713518002150
1Player, SubDie H, Die H, Die H, Die H, Die H1240400120
41Lordeman, JimDie H, Die H, Die H740400020
35Roberts, DougDie H, Die H421300020
44Malinger, TylerDie H221300020
31Marquez, MarkDie H, Die H, Die H711200000
34Roberts, HaileyDie H, Die H413400000
45Staeheli, JonDie H210100010
32Marquez, AndreaDie H, Die H, Die H702200000
42Tierney, DavidDie H, Die H, Die H700000000
43Scheu, BevDie H202200000
23Lerner, GeneDie H, Die H541500100
44Malinger, TylerDie H222400010
43Scheu, BevDie H211200000
25Spencer, LanceDie H, Die H, Die H711200020
21Schaub, JoeDie H, Die H512300010
22Roussins, ScottDie H210100000
45Staeheli, JonDie H, Die H502200000
24Chayet, ToddDie H, Die H501100000
22Roussin, ScottDie H, Die H522400000
1-20 of 37 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins