Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
41Lordeman, JimDie H, Die H, Die H444800060
33Staley, TylerDie H, Die H, Die H4641000250
11Scheu, NikkiDie H, Die H353800030
43Gordon, BrianDie H, Die H330300130
1Player, SubDie H, Die H, Die H, Die H, Die H, Die H870700020
24Fetch, JohnDie H110100020
22Roussin, ScottDie H, Die H331400010
35Roberts, DougDie H, Die H313400010
25Schwarz, DanielDie H, Die H, Die H, Die H602200010
14Doyen, DavidDie H, Die H222400000
23Lerner, GeneDie H, Die H221300000
31Marquez, MarkDie H, Die H, Die H421300000
25Spencer, LanceDie H, Die H, Die H420200100
12Chayet, ToddDie H, Die H310100000
34Roberts, HaileyDie H213400000
12Chayet, ToddDie H100000000
14Doyen, DavidDie H202200000
24Fetch, JohnDie H, Die H300000000
43Gordon, BrianDie H100000000
15Lousen, SteveDie H, Die H, Die H400000000
1-20 of 33 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins