Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
40Johnson, JonathonJOHNS2751200160
33Casey, PatBEMAN254900130
41Cowden, TrentJOHNS254900030
21McGowan, NickCOSTE230300030
23Carr, AdamCOSTE211200120
24Stellino, JasonCOSTE251600020
37Solby, RobertBEMAN240401020
31Jacoby, MikeBEMAN223500010
22Leonard, PearseCOSTE202200010
32Mut, JonBEMAN241501010
46Paxton, KaneJOHNS224600000
42Funk, HaydenJOHNS224600100
17Collins, BlakeLEFTO204400000
27Ahern, RyanCOSTE203300000
16Eskanos, RJLEFTO223500000
34Feudi, JoshBEMAN212300000
47Manchester, MarkJOHNS212300000
43Kane, TymJOHNS201100000
10Householter, TomLEFTO211200000
30Beman, HobieBEMAN211200000
1-20 of 34 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins