Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
14Fox, ClintSTELL722410000
97McGowan, NickCOSTE5121325100120
42Glick, BenCOSTE71021210230
28Stellino, JasonSTELL7971600040
21McKeown, SteveSTELL7861400140
74Collins, ZachSTELL5831100040
4Fatur, BrianSTELL7461000110
18Ahern, RyanSTELL725700000
7Gates, DanielSTELL705500000
88Peterson, NickSTELL723500000
44Anenberg, SpencerHELLE711112201050
1Sub, SubHELLE, STELL141801800010
29Miller, HaydenHELLE7951400160
10Heller, JustinHELLE7591400130
5Sapio, GabyHELLE72111300030
7Rickabaugh, JoeHELLE7671300010
3Onesto, JoeyHELLE7381100000
18Heller, MasonHELLE753800100
23Werner, BryanHELLE700000000
4Cutbil, ElliottHELLE700000000
1-20 of 37 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA Sort Descending GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
23Werner, BryanHELLE000000000.000.0000
1-1 of 1 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%