Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
33Staley, TylerDie H, Die H, Die H713720002130
34Roberts, HaileyDie H326800120
42Tierney, DavidDie H300000000
46Pierson, ChrisDie H211200010
1Player, SubDie H, Die H, Die H, Die H, Die H, Die H141101100040
41Lordeman, JimDie H, Die H, Die H7751200060
25Spencer, LanceDie H, Die H, Die H721300100
43Gordon, BrianDie H, Die H530300130
23Lerner, GeneDie H, Die H443700000
42Tierney, DavidDie H, Die H410100000
45Staeheli, JonDie H, Die H401100000
24Fetch, JohnDie H210100020
22Roussins, ScottDie H100000000
31Marquez, MarkDie H, Die H, Die H721300000
32Marquez, AndreaDie H, Die H, Die H706600000
22Roussin, ScottDie H, Die H562800020
24Fetch, JohnDie H, Die H511200000
35Roberts, DougDie H210100100
34Roberts, HaileyDie H202200000
21Schaub, JoeDie H203300000
1-20 of 34 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins