Scoreboard

Final123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 1012
Whalers (CoEd) 1102
Final123T
Offsides (CoEd) 3328
Radioactive (CoEd) 0101
Final123T
On Tap (CoEd) 0033
Yo Mama (CoEd) 0000
Final123T
Sub Zero (CoEd) 1012
Puckos (CoEd) 2136

Upcoming Games

8:45pm
Tue Reds 1 & 4 (TuDH) (1-0-0)
Tue Reds 2 & 3 (TuDH) (0-1-0)
7:00pm
Teams 2 & 4 (THRED) (0-1-0)
Teams 1 & 3 (THRED) (1-0-0)
8:00pm
BOTTS (ThNA) (0-1-0)
DROGE (ThNA) (1-0-0)
9:00pm
LERNER (ThNA) (0-1-0)
KANE (ThNA) (1-0-0)
Team Profile

Team #1 Clark


Sunday AM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG PIM
XLittle, Matt20000000
17Malherbe, Kevin71010000
19Wilson, Rick70110000
15Nazareno, Jordan71450000
18Goldberg, Jeremy72460000
20Halperin, Mark76170020
14Goldberg, Fred775120000
13Thompson, Alec7310130010
10Clark, Andy779160000
12Davidson, Christian7157220000
11Spilka, Mike7167230000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
19Wilson, Rick314012063283512.000.5560