Scoreboard

Final123T
Blackhawks (Sqrt) 53311
Thunder (Sqrt) 3137
Final123T
Flames (Mite) 36312
Stars (Mite) 2125
Final123T
Wild (Mite) 2204
Kings (Mite) 2428

Upcoming Games

3:15pm
Knights (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
Flames (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
4:30pm
Predators (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
Rebels (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
8:30am
Team #2 Droge (SunA) (0-0-0)
Team #3 Courtland (SunA) (0-0-0)
9:45am
Team #1 Costello (SunA) (0-0-0)
Team #4 Zdenek (SunA) (0-0-0)
Team Profile

Renegades


Thursday Night Advanced
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG PIM
11Tsaur, Johnny61120000
16Rawstron, Rob62020010
13Miraglia, Lou62130000
26Wesel, Jon60330000
14McGeorge, Justin61560000
17Brooks, Matt63360000
10Lynch, Rob61670002
0Sub, Sub63580000
15Hughes, Adam66280010
18Brown, Dave646100012
12Knapp, Jared6102120012
19Greeley, Drew657120000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
26Wesel, Jon160100163133.000.8130