Scoreboard

Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 2 (TuDH) 2013
Tue Reds 3 & 4 (TuDH) 3205
Final123T
Coed Old Glory (CoEd) 0112
Coed Puckos (CoEd) 1315
Final123T
Coed Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0011
Coed On Tap (CoEd) 4228
Final123T
Coed Sub Zero (CoEd) 1012
Coed Offsides (CoEd) 3126

Upcoming Games

7:00pm
Renegades (ThNA) (1-1-0)
Thur Advance #5 Lerner (ThNA) (1-1-0)
5:00pm
Coed Sub Zero (CoEd) (1-1-0)
Coed On Tap (CoEd) (2-0-0)
Team Profile

Renegades


Thursday Night Advanced
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG PIM
11Tsaur, Johnny61120000
16Rawstron, Rob62020010
13Miraglia, Lou62130000
26Wesel, Jon60330000
14McGeorge, Justin61560000
17Brooks, Matt63360000
10Lynch, Rob61670002
0Sub, Sub63580000
15Hughes, Adam66280010
18Brown, Dave646100012
12Knapp, Jared6102120012
19Greeley, Drew657120000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
26Wesel, Jon160100163133.000.8130