Scoreboard

Final123T
Knights (Sqrt) 0022
Rebels (Sqrt) 2417
Final123T
Thunder (Sqrt) 2215
Flames (Sqrt) 0011
Final123T
Predators (Sqrt) 1012
Blackhawks (Sqrt) 2215
Final123T
Flames (Mite) 0202
Kings (Mite) 3238

Upcoming Games

8:30am
Team #2 Droge (SunA) (2-2-0)
Team #1 Costello (SunA) (3-1-0)
9:45am
Team #3 Courtland (SunA) (1-3-0)
Team #4 Zdenek (SunA) (2-2-0)
5:00pm
Coed Offsides (CoEd) (4-2-0)
Coed Old Glory (CoEd) (3-2-0)
6:15pm
Coed Sub Zero (CoEd) (3-3-0)
Coed Puckos (CoEd) (5-1-0)
Team Profile

Team #3


Coed Sunday PM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM Sort Descending
39Nazerian, Vinny697160000
36Peterson, Nick674110020
30Fetch, John665110000
38Kassan, Max65160010
31Lyman, Mike637100000
33Loria, Bruce63470000
37Eden, Kevin61450000
34Lassner, Andy61450010
35Linder, Lloyd61340000
32Khan, Ali61340000
0Barientos, Jacob61010000