Scoreboard

Final123T
COSTELLO (ThNA) 1113
CROWE (ThNA) 1001
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 2114
LERNER (ThNA) 1225
Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 0336
COSTELLO (ThNA) 3249

Upcoming Games

8:45pm
Die Hard #2 & #4 (TuDH) (0-1-0)
Die Hard #1 & #3 (TuDH) (1-0-0)
8:02pm
KANE (ThNA) (1-6-0)
COSTELLO (ThNA) (5-2-0)
9:02pm
LERNER (ThNA) (5-3-0)
CROWE (ThNA) (--)
Team Profile

Team #3


Coed Sunday PM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM Sort Descending
39Nazerian, Vinny697160000
36Peterson, Nick674110020
30Fetch, John665110000
38Kassan, Max65160010
31Lyman, Mike637100000
33Lousen, Steve63470000
37Eden, Kevin61450000
34Lassner, Andy61450010
35Linder, Lloyd61340000
32Malinger, Tyler61340000
0Barientos, Jacob61010000