Scoreboard

Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 0123
SAYARI (ThNA) 1203
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 3216
WRIGHT (ThNA) 1203
Final123T
SAYARI (ThNA) 0145
WRIGHT (ThNA) 2518
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 2237
LERNER (ThNA) 2024

Upcoming Games

No games scheduled in the next week.

Team Profile

Team #3


Coed Sunday PM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM Sort Descending
39Nazerian, Vinny697160000
36Peterson, Nick674110020
30Fetch, John665110000
38Kassan, Max65160010
31Lyman, Mike637100000
33Lousen, Steve63470000
34Lassner, Andy61450010
37Eden, Kevin61450000
32Khan, Ali61340000
35Linder, Lloyd61340000
0Barientos, Jacob61010000