Scoreboard

Final123T
Predators (Sqrt) 0202
Flames (Sqrt) 2002
Final123T
Wild (Mite) 4004
Stars (Mite) 4004
Final123T
Flames (Mite) 1023
Kings (Mite) 1225
Final123T
Coed Yo Mama (CoEd) 2103
Coed Radioactive (CoEd) 1001

Upcoming Games

5:00pm
Rebels (Sqrt) (3-3-0)
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (6-1-0)
6:00pm
Knights (Sqrt) (1-6-0)
Thunder (Sqrt) (4-2-0)
8:00pm
Renegades (ThNA) (5-3-0)
Thur Advance #2 Loria (ThNA) (5-2-0)
Team Profile

Looney Tunes


Coed Sunday PM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
5Kane, Chris90330002
8Michitsch, Glenn90220000
11Morgan, Jeff92460002
17Kim, Steve92570000
27Fetch, John9139221050
31Goldstein, Lee90110000
32Banyai, Dan91560000
55Scheu, Bev91780010
60Lundin, Jim91340000
75Scheu, Nikki9218290002
82Lew, Adam90330000
99Player 3, Extra90000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Goldstein, Lee2120110486423.000.8750