Scoreboard

Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 3 (TuDH) 1214
Tue Reds 2 & 4 (TuDH) 2215
Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 2 (TuDH) 2013
Tue Reds 3 & 4 (TuDH) 3205
Final123T
Coed Old Glory (CoEd) 0112
Coed Puckos (CoEd) 1315
Final123T
Coed Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0011
Coed On Tap (CoEd) 4228

Upcoming Games

7:00pm
Renegades (ThNA) (1-1-0)
Thur Advance #5 Lerner (ThNA) (1-1-0)
5:00pm
Coed Sub Zero (CoEd) (1-1-0)
Coed On Tap (CoEd) (2-0-0)
Team Profile

Looney Tunes


Coed Sunday PM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
5Kane, Chris90330002
8Michitsch, Glenn90220000
11Morgan, Jeff92460002
17Kim, Steve92570000
27Fetch, John9139221050
31Goldstein, Lee90110000
32Banyai, Dan91560000
55Scheu, Bev91780010
60Lundin, Jim91340000
75Scheu, Nikki9218290002
82Lew, Adam90330000
99Player 3, Extra90000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Goldstein, Lee2120110486423.000.8750