Scoreboard

Final123T
Tue Reds 3 & 4 (TuDH) 2024
Tue Reds 1 & 2 (TuDH) 2215
Final123T
BOTTS (ThNA) 1001
LERNER (ThNA) 2215
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 4149
DROGE (ThNA) 3429
Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 4 (TuDH) 1135
Tue Reds 2 & 3 (TuDH) 1449

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Sabres (Mite) (7-2-0)
Kings (Mite) (3-6-0)
12:45pm
Wild (Mite) (4-4-0)
Team USA (Mite) (4-6-0)
9:00am
Costello (SunA) (6-1-0)
Zdenek (SunA) (1-6-0)
Team Profile

Renegades


Thursday Night Advanced
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending PIM
12Knapp, Jared6102120012
18Brown, Dave646100012
15Hughes, Adam66280010
16Rawstron, Rob62020010
19Greeley, Drew657120000
0Sub, Sub63580000
10Lynch, Rob61670002
14McGeorge, Justin61560000
17Brooks, Matt63360000
13Miraglia, Lou62130000
26Wesel, Jon60330000
11Tsaur, Johnny61120000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
26Wesel, Jon160100163133.000.8130