Scoreboard

Final123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 3339
Radioactive (CoEd) 1102
Final123T
On Tap (CoEd) 1113
Sub Zero (CoEd) 1023
Final123T
Yo Mama (CoEd) 0202
Puckos (CoEd) 1124
Final123T
Blues (Sqrt) 1416
Bruins (Sqrt) 1023

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
BOTTS (ThNA) (1-3-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (2-2-0)
9:00pm
DROGE (ThNA) (2-2-0)
KANE (ThNA) (3-1-0)
11:00am
Sabres (Mite) (4-2-0)
Kings (Mite) (2-4-0)
12:15pm
Team USA (Mite) (3-4-0)
Wild (Mite) (3-2-0)
Team Profile

Renegades


Thursday Night Advanced
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending PIM
12Knapp, Jared6102120012
18Brown, Dave646100012
15Hughes, Adam66280010
16Rawstron, Rob62020010
19Greeley, Drew657120000
0Sub, Sub63580000
10Lynch, Rob61670002
14McGeorge, Justin61560000
17Brooks, Matt63360000
13Miraglia, Lou62130000
26Wesel, Jon60330000
11Tsaur, Johnny61120000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
26Wesel, Jon160100163133.000.8130