Scoreboard

Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 35513
BOTTS (ThNA) 1102
Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 3104
DROGE (ThNA) 2013
Final123T
Teams 1 & 2 (THRED) 1258
Teams 3 & 4 (THRED) 2417
Final123T
Flyers (Sqrt) 1045
Wild (Sqrt) 1012

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Sabres (Mite) (3-1-0)
Wild (Mite) (2-2-0)
12:45pm
Team USA (Mite) (2-3-0)
Kings (Mite) (2-3-0)
2:00pm
Blues (Sqrt) (4-1-0)
Flyers (Sqrt) (3-2-0)
3:15pm
Jesters (Sqrt) (1-3-0)
Tigers (Sqrt) (4-0-0)
Team Profile

Zdenek


Sunday AM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
47Brown, Dave71611270010
1Jacoby, Mike7113140010
6Razo, Derek796150020
10Zdenek, Dustin7813210000
54Lynch, Rob72240000
0Player, Sub72020000
31Harrington, Mike51120000
4Deluca, Tucker70110000
11Mandujano, Tim70000000
44Deluca, Chris70000000
72Butler, Al10000000