Scoreboard

Final123T
Thur Advance #3 Kane (ThNA) 2316
Renegades (ThNA) 1427
Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 4 (TuDH) 0011
Tue Reds 2 & 3 (TuDH) 1012

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Flames (Mite) (1-0-0)
Kings (Mite) (1-0-0)
12:45pm
Stars (Mite) (0-1-0)
Wild (Mite) (0-1-0)
2:00pm
Flames (Sqrt) (0-1-0)
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (1-0-0)
3:15pm
Knights (Sqrt) (1-0-0)
Predators (Sqrt) (1-0-0)
Team Profile

Team #4 Zdenek


Sunday AM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
47Brown, Dave71611270010
1Jacoby, Mike7113140010
6Razo, Derek796150020
10Zdenek, Dustin7813210000
54Lynch, Rob72240000
0Player, Sub72020000
31Harrington, Mike51120000
4Deluca, Tucker70110000
11Mandujano, Tim70000000
44Deluca, Chris70000000
72Butler, Al10000000