Scoreboard

Final123T
Coed On Tap (CoEd) 2237
Coed Radioactive (CoEd) 1203
Final123T
Coed Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0000
Coed Yo Mama (CoEd) 2114
Final123T
Coed Sub Zero (CoEd) 5319
Coed Puckos (CoEd) 2024
Final123T
Coed Offsides (CoEd) 2305
Coed Old Glory (CoEd) 0011

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
Thur Advance #5 Lerner (ThNA) (2-4-0)
Renegades (ThNA) (3-2-0)
11:30am
Wild (Mite) (2-3-0)
Flames (Mite) (2-2-0)
Team Profile

Team #4 Zdenek


Sunday AM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
47Brown, Dave71611270010
1Jacoby, Mike7113140010
6Razo, Derek796150020
10Zdenek, Dustin7813210000
54Lynch, Rob72240000
0Player, Sub72020000
31Harrington, Mike51120000
4Deluca, Tucker70110000
11Mandujano, Tim70000000
44Deluca, Chris70000000
72Butler, Al10000000