Scoreboard

Final123T
#1 Bernau (CoEd) 1124
#2 Roberts (CoEd) 3227
Final123T
#3 Berman (CoEd) 0055
#4 Chayet (CoEd) 0202
Final123T
#5 Carr (CoEd) 1315
#6 Agnello (CoEd) 2237
Final123T
COURTLAND 4 (SunA) 0213
COLLINS 3 (SunA) 35412

Upcoming Games

No games scheduled in the next week.

Team Profile

Zdenek


Sunday AM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
47Brown, Dave71611270010
1Jacoby, Mike7113140010
6Razo, Derek796150020
10Zdenek, Dustin7813210000
54Lynch, Rob72240000
0Player, Sub72020000
31Harrington, Mike51120000
4Deluca, Tucker70110000
11Mandujano, Tim70000000
44Deluca, Chris70000000
72Butler, Al10000000