Scoreboard

Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 0022
KANE (ThNA) 2417
Final123T
WRIGHT (ThNA) 4127
SAYARI (ThNA) 0224
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 3014
SAYARI (ThNA) 3317
Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 2103
WRIGHT (ThNA) 1225

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
KANE (ThNA) (3-1-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (0-3-0)
9:00pm
SAYARI (ThNA) (1-2-0)
WRIGHT (ThNA) (3-1-0)
Team Profile

Zdenek


Sunday AM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
47Brown, Dave71611270010
1Jacoby, Mike7113140010
6Razo, Derek796150020
10Zdenek, Dustin7813210000
54Lynch, Rob72240000
0Player, Sub72020000
31Harrington, Mike51120000
4Deluca, Tucker70110000
11Mandujano, Tim70000000
44Deluca, Chris70000000
72Butler, Al10000000