Scoreboard

Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 4 (TuDH) 5016
Tue Reds 2 & 3 (TuDH) 1124
Final123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 1012
Whalers (CoEd) 1102
Final123T
Offsides (CoEd) 3328
Radioactive (CoEd) 0101
Final123T
On Tap (CoEd) 0033
Yo Mama (CoEd) 0000

Upcoming Games

7:00pm
Teams 2 & 4 (THRED) (0-1-0)
Teams 1 & 3 (THRED) (1-0-0)
8:00pm
BOTTS (ThNA) (0-1-0)
DROGE (ThNA) (1-0-0)
9:00pm
LERNER (ThNA) (0-1-0)
KANE (ThNA) (1-0-0)
Team Profile

Zdenek


Sunday AM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
47Brown, Dave71611270010
1Jacoby, Mike7113140010
6Razo, Derek796150020
10Zdenek, Dustin7813210000
54Lynch, Rob72240000
0Player, Sub72020000
31Harrington, Mike51120000
4Deluca, Tucker70110000
11Mandujano, Tim70000000
44Deluca, Chris70000000
72Butler, Al10000000