Scoreboard

Final123T
DELUCA (ThNA) 0044
COLLINS (ThNA) 2125
Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 36615
COSTELLO (ThNA) 1023
Final123T
Puckos (CoEd) 0123
Whalers (CoEd) 0257

Upcoming Games

12:00pm
Kings (Mite) (4-0-0)
Panthers (Mite) (3-2-0)
1:15pm
Blackhawks (Mite) (2-2-0)
Predators (Mite) (0-5-0)
2:30pm
SQ 1 & 3 (Sqrt) (0-1-0)
SQ 2 & 4 (Sqrt) (1-0-0)
8:15am
Dasaro (SunA) (1-0-0)
Droge (SunA) (0-1-0)
Team Profile

S2 Kings


Squirts
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Kerbox, Chase101611270020
27Krause, Alexander10139220010
11Ebert, Nicolas1095140000
55Stobie, Johnny103580000
6Chambers, Quinn105380110
13Hastings, Christian100220000
7Eze, Juvon104150000
99Hardy, Seth101120000
18Friesen, Gabe70110000
0Player, Sub100000000
5Hastings, Evan100000000
33Doane, David50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
5Hastings, Evan000000000.000.0000