Scoreboard

Final123T
SQ 1 & 2 (Sqrt) 3429
SQ 3 & 4 (Sqrt) 14611
Final123T
Kings (Mite) 2002
Blackhawks (Mite) 1124
Final123T
Panthers (Mite) 4138
Predators (Mite) 2136
Final123T
SQ 1 & 3 (Sqrt) 2428
SQ 2 & 4 (Sqrt) 4116

Upcoming Games

8:15am
Costello (SunA) (4-0-0)
Courtland (SunA) (1-2-0)
9:30am
Droge (SunA) (0-2-1)
Dasaro (SunA) (2-2-0)
Team Profile

S2 Kings


Squirts
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Kerbox, Chase101611270020
27Krause, Alexander10139220010
11Ebert, Nicolas1095140000
55Stobie, Johnny103580000
6Chambers, Quinn105380110
13Hastings, Christian100220000
7Eze, Juvon104150000
99Hardy, Seth101120000
18Friesen, Gabe70110000
0Player, Sub100000000
5Hastings, Evan100000000
33Doane, David50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
5Hastings, Evan000000000.000.0000