Scoreboard

Final123T
DROGE (ThNA) 2215
LERNER (ThNA) 1012
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 1438
BOTTS (ThNA) 0325
Final123T
Teams 1 & 2 (THRED) 2215
Teams 3 & 4 (THRED) 0213
Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 3 (TuDH) 2248
Tue Reds 2 & 4 (TuDH) 0224

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Wild (Mite) (1-1-0)
Kings (Mite) (1-2-0)
12:45pm
Team USA (Mite) (1-2-0)
Sabres (Mite) (2-0-0)
3:15pm
Wild (Sqrt) (1-1-0)
Tigers (Sqrt) (1-0-0)
Team Profile

S2 Kings


Squirts
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Kerbox, Chase101611270020
27Krause, Alexander10139220010
11Ebert, Nicolas1095140000
55Stobie, Johnny103580000
6Chambers, Quinn105380110
13Hastings, Christian100220000
7Eze, Juvon104150000
99Hardy, Seth101120000
18Friesen, Gabe70110000
0Player, Sub100000000
5Hastings, Evan100000000
33Doane, David50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
5Hastings, Evan000000000.000.0000