Scoreboard

Final123T
Yo Mama (CoEd) 0000
Offsides (CoEd) 1113
Final123T
Sub Zero (CoEd) 1326
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 2215
Final123T
Puckos (CoEd) 0347
Whalers (CoEd) 1203
Final123T
Radioactive (CoEd) 2002
On Tap (CoEd) 1124

Upcoming Games

8:45pm
Teams 1 & 3 (THRED) (1-1-0)
Tue Reds 2 & 4 (TuDH) (0-2-0)
8:00pm
KANE (ThNA) (2-1-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (2-1-0)
9:00pm
BOTTS (ThNA) (0-3-0)
DROGE (ThNA) (2-1-0)
11:30am
Team USA (Mite) (3-3-0)
Sabres (Mite) (3-1-0)
Team Profile

S2 Kings


Squirts
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Kerbox, Chase101611270020
27Krause, Alexander10139220010
11Ebert, Nicolas1095140000
55Stobie, Johnny103580000
6Chambers, Quinn105380110
13Hastings, Christian100220000
7Eze, Juvon104150000
99Hardy, Seth101120000
18Friesen, Gabe70110000
0Player, Sub100000000
5Hastings, Evan100000000
33Doane, David50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
5Hastings, Evan000000000.000.0000