Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 1--1
Puckos (CoEd) 2--2
Final123T
Offsides (CoEd) 1113
Sub Zero (CoEd) 1214
Final123T
On Tap (CoEd) 2114
Whalers (CoEd) 0000
Final123T
Yo Mama (CoEd) 2002
Radioactive (CoEd) 0000

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
KANE (ThNA) (4-1-0)
BOTTS (ThNA) (1-4-0)
9:00pm
DROGE (ThNA) (2-3-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (3-2-0)
11:30am
Team USA (Mite) (4-4-0)
Kings (Mite) (2-5-0)
Team Profile

Adult Allstars


High School Prep
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Bondio, AJ77070010
11Levy, Nir72240000
27Linder, Lloyd71340000
55Erickson, Dan73140000
21Wolf, Brent72130000
19Ostertag, Jeff71120000
77Khan, Ali70220000
30Snow, Griffin70110000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
30Snow, Griffin2140110679583.860.8660
4Bondio, AJ160010394354.000.8970