Scoreboard

Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 0123
SAYARI (ThNA) 1203
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 3216
WRIGHT (ThNA) 1203
Final123T
SAYARI (ThNA) 0145
WRIGHT (ThNA) 2518
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 2237
LERNER (ThNA) 2024

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
LERNER (ThNA) (0-1-0)
WRIGHT (ThNA) (1-1-0)
9:00pm
KANE (ThNA) (2-0-0)
SAYARI (ThNA) (0-1-0)
Team Profile

Usual Suspects


Coed Sunday PM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
11Wu, Mike1047110002
9Kahn, Ali1056110000
45Fonseca, Chris104590024
28Stanley, Scott105380002
21Sidell, Tammy103360000
44McCleery, Whitney101230000
57Zito, Ira101230000
24Mingus, Tammy91120000
2Luner, Sean100110002
33Barot, Peter100110000
17Plym, Laila102020010
99Player 1 US, Extra100000000

Goaltending
Num Sort Descending Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
33Barot, Peter2120110515462.500.9020