Scoreboard

Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 2114
BOTTS (ThNA) 0011
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 2046
DROGE (ThNA) 2002
Final123T
Wild (Sqrt) 4307
Jesters (Sqrt) 0101
Final123T
Flyers (Sqrt) 2013
Bruins (Sqrt) 0202

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Sabres (Mite) (7-2-0)
Kings (Mite) (3-6-0)
12:45pm
Wild (Mite) (4-4-0)
Team USA (Mite) (4-6-0)
9:00am
Costello (SunA) (6-1-0)
Zdenek (SunA) (1-6-0)
Team Profile

Team #5 Holmes


Thursday Night Advanced
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
89Terndrup, Will80110000
37Standke, Kevin82240000
34Ellis, Danny80000000
21Beams, Kyle83030000
15Cohen, Andrew80330000
14Jewett, James81230000
13Yarbrough, Brandon83250000
10Gale, Chris84370000
9Scaringi, Kevin85160000
8Standke, Mike82350000
4Holmes, Mark81340000

Goaltending
Num Name Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
34Ellis, Danny000000000.000.0000