Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Wild (Sqrt) 1--1
Jesters (Sqrt) 0--0
Final123T
Flyers (Sqrt) 1113
Tigers (Sqrt) 1023
Final123T
Wild (Mite) 0202
Kings (Mite) 2002
Final123T
Team USA (Mite) 1023
Sabres (Mite) 0224

Upcoming Games

5:45pm
Blues (Sqrt) (5-1-0)
Bruins (Sqrt) (1-5-0)
5:00pm
Yo Mama (CoEd) (1-2-0)
Puckos (CoEd) (3-0-0)
6:15pm
On Tap (CoEd) (2-1-0)
Sub Zero (CoEd) (2-2-0)
Team Profile

Team #5 Holmes


Thursday Night Advanced
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
89Terndrup, Will80110000
37Standke, Kevin82240000
34Ellis, Danny80000000
21Beams, Kyle83030000
15Cohen, Andrew80330000
14Jewett, James81230000
13Yarbrough, Brandon83250000
10Gale, Chris84370000
9Scaringi, Kevin85160000
8Standke, Mike82350000
4Holmes, Mark81340000

Goaltending
Num Name Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
34Ellis, Danny000000000.000.0000