Scoreboard

In Progress123T
DROGE Team #4 (ThNA) 0112
BOTTS Team #2 (ThNA) 2013
Final123T
LERNER Team #3 (ThNA) 1023
KANE Team #1 (ThNA) 2103
Final123T
Teams 1 & 4 (THRED) 1012
Teams 2 & 3 (THRED) 3137
Final123T
DROGE Team #4 (ThNA) 1102
LERNER Team #3 (ThNA) 0415

Upcoming Games

7:00pm
Teams 3 & 4 (THRED) (1-0-0)
Teams 1 & 2 (THRED) (0-1-0)
8:00pm
KANE Team #1 (ThNA) (3-0-0)
DROGE Team #4 (ThNA) (1-3-0)
9:00pm
LERNER Team #3 (ThNA) (2-3-0)
BOTTS Team #2 (ThNA) (2-2-0)
Team Profile

Team #3 Holmes


Thursday Night Advanced
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG PIM
37Beams, Kyle696150010
30Holmes, Mark684120010
31Perry, Terry664100000
36Bifone, Patrick64590010
38Jewett, James62350000
33Fuduli, Gian61450000
32Collins, Blake61340000
39Barut, John61120010
0Sub, Sub22020010
34Temdrup, Will60110000
3Rezai, Shad60000000
35Vaughn, Mike60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L Sort Descending T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
3Rezai, Shad280110185133.750.7220