Scoreboard

Final123OTT
Die Hard #1 & #3 (TuDH) 21216
Die Hard #2 & #4 (TuDH) 12205
Final123T
#1 Bernau (CoEd) 1124
#2 Roberts (CoEd) 3227
Final123T
#3 Berman (CoEd) 0055
#4 Chayet (CoEd) 0202
Final123T
#5 Carr (CoEd) 1315
#6 Agnello (CoEd) 2237

Upcoming Games

No games scheduled in the next week.

Team Profile

Team #4 Deluca


Sunday AM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Deluca, Tucker71816340010
23Courtland, Bryant71211230010
13Lichtenstein, Dan776130010
9Walkes, Brian746100000
24Snyder, Brad764100000
3Courtland, Connor74480010
21Collins, Blake74370000
44Deluca, Chris73250010
36Sharon, Ian71120000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP Sort Descending GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
36Sharon, Ian424031012027936.750.7750