Scoreboard

Final123T
Predators (Sqrt) 0202
Flames (Sqrt) 2002
Final123T
Wild (Mite) 4004
Stars (Mite) 4004
Final123T
Flames (Mite) 1023
Kings (Mite) 1225
Final123T
Coed Yo Mama (CoEd) 2103
Coed Radioactive (CoEd) 1001

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Kings (Mite) (7-0-0)
Stars (Mite) (2-4-0)
12:45pm
Wild (Mite) (3-4-0)
Flames (Mite) (2-6-0)
2:00pm
Knights (Sqrt) (1-6-0)
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (6-1-0)
3:15pm
Flames (Sqrt) (2-4-1)
Rebels (Sqrt) (3-3-0)
Team Profile

Old Glory


Coed Sunday PM
 

 
Home | News | Schedule & Results | Roster | Player Stats

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG PIM
28Glick, Marty106391024
27Linder, Lloyd105381012
21Linblad, Marissa102790000
19Player, New102570010
10Schaub, Joe103360000
18Lassner, Andy102460012
5Miraglia, Lou102130002
7Lozano, Hailey101230000
22Austin, Brenda100110000
99Player 2, Extra100000000
24King, Jenny70000000
1Loria, Katie100000000
XHardy, Andrea70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP Sort Descending GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Loria, Katie2120200381370.500.9741