Scoreboard

Final123T
Thunder (Sqrt) 1113
Predators (Sqrt) 0112
Final123T
Flames (Sqrt) 1045
Rebels (Sqrt) 1607
Final123T
Knights (Sqrt) 1113
Blackhawks (Sqrt) 5229
Final123T
Kings (Mite) 1405
Stars (Mite) 1124

Upcoming Games

No games scheduled in the next week.

Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
25Hafner, DylanRngds902200000
44Bumbarger, BryanThur 1012300010
35Feudi, JoshThur 952700110
36Maher, ChristianThur 922400000
51Johnson, AlanThur 822400030
27Linder, LloydThur 1011200100
30Kane, ChrisThur 901100000
38Gates, DanielThur 901100000
67Morgan, BillyThur 611200110
45Mulligan, BillThur 1011200010
48Siegal, AlanThur 1021300000
29Moran, MikeThur 1001100010
66Nazerian, VinnyThur 610100000
50Lerner, GeneThur 820200030
91Tsaur, JohnnyRngds900000000
0Sub, SubRngds910100000
25Marquez, MarkThur 1000000000
57Jorgensen, BrianThur 830300110
41Hachiya, DamonThur 1000000000
46Gore, JustinThur 1000000000
41-60 of 63 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins