Scoreboard

Final123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 1337
Mud Dogs (CoEd) 2024
Final123T
Sub Zero (CoEd) 0101
Whalers (CoEd) 0213
Final123T
Offsides (CoEd) 0101
Yo Mama (CoEd) 2035

Upcoming Games

8:30pm
COLLINS (ThNA) (5-3-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (6-2-0)
12:00pm
Kings (Mite) (4-0-0)
Predators (Mite) (0-5-0)
1:15pm
Panthers (Mite) (3-2-0)
Blackhawks (Mite) (2-2-0)
2:30pm
SQ 1 & 4 (Sqrt) (1-0-0)
SQ 2 & 3 (Sqrt) (0-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
17Bourough, LucasDELUC7551000010
25Murphy, ScottCOSTE714500000
24McGowen, NickCOSTE700000000
28Lordeman, JimCOSTE704400000
22Leonard, PearseCOSTE732500010
23Jorgensen, BrianCOSTE743700020
26Evans, CodyCOSTE710100000
27Evans, ChrisCOSTE721300000
20Costello, PatCOSTE723500000
21Carr, JasonCOSTE701100000
29Allen, BrianCOSTE742600130
49Varonos, ChrisCOLLI752700000
1Player #1, SubCOLLI, ThuAd, DELUC, COSTE281401400170
44McKeown, SteveCOLLI701100000
45Maugeri, DannyCOLLI7201333013130
41Levy, MaxCOLLI76111700020
42Gates, DanielCOLLI706600000
47Fura, JeffCOLLI733610000
40Collins, ZachCOLLI7141125000100
43Carr, AdamCOLLI733600000
21-40 of 42 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
21Krys, NickDELUC000000000.000.0000
1-1 of 1 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%