Scoreboard

Final123T
Team #3 Walkes (SunA) 3047
Team #4 Jordan (SunA) 75315
Final123T
Coed Yo Mama (CoEd) 2013
Coed On Tap (CoEd) 1102
Final123T
Coed Puckos (CoEd) 0112
Coed Radioactive (CoEd) 2103

Upcoming Games

No games scheduled in the next week.

Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
54Bumbarger, BryanThur 924600000
50Botts, KeithThur 913400000
44Zelico, GabeThur 92101200000
43Quinn, TylerThur 91141500150
42Nazareno, JordanThur 926800000
45Milman, JeffThur 912300010
40McCleery, RoryThur 95152000050
46Levy, MaxThur 944800110
4Levy, LorenzoThur 900000000
49Landau, MaxThur 943700000
47Jones, TrevorThur 9751201050
41Eskanos, JoeThur 941500000
48Billig, NickThur 910100000
35Paxton, KaneThur 93101300040
34Maugeri, JordyThur 9391200040
39Khan, AliThur 953800100
32Kane, TymThur 925700100
30Kane, ChrisThur 912300000
33Johnson, JonoThur 9231235003220
36Gonzolez, JaredThur 913400000
21-40 of 65 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
4Levy, LorenzoThur 000000000.000.0000
26Wesel, JonThur 000000000.000.0000
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%