Scoreboard

Final123T
Thunder (Sqrt) 1113
Predators (Sqrt) 0112
Final123T
Flames (Sqrt) 1045
Rebels (Sqrt) 1607
Final123T
Knights (Sqrt) 1113
Blackhawks (Sqrt) 5229
Final123T
Kings (Mite) 1405
Stars (Mite) 1124

Upcoming Games

No games scheduled in the next week.

Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
56DeSantis, RichardThur 853800150
48Siegal, AlanThur 1021300000
49Sayari, ArgiThur 1035800040
45Mulligan, BillThur 1011200010
41Hachiya, DamonThur 1000000000
46Gore, JustinThur 1000000000
47Dinkle, ShaThur 1010100000
4Deluca, TuckerThur 1018523005190
42Buth, EdgarThur 10771400040
43Bumbarger, KellyThur 1054900130
44Bumbarger, BryanThur 1012300010
40Botts, KeithThur 1006600000
31McCleery, CallumThur 9111223002110
36Maher, ChristianThur 922400000
37Levy, MaxThur 91472100170
39Khan, AliThur 9751200040
32Kane, TymThur 904400000
30Kane, ChrisThur 901100000
33Humbles, MichaelThur 9461000000
38Gates, DanielThur 901100000
21-40 of 63 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins