Scoreboard

Final123T
Knights (Sqrt) 2316
Thunder (Sqrt) 2215

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Kings (Mite) (7-0-0)
Stars (Mite) (2-4-0)
12:45pm
Wild (Mite) (3-4-0)
Flames (Mite) (2-6-0)
2:00pm
Knights (Sqrt) (2-6-0)
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (6-2-0)
3:15pm
Flames (Sqrt) (2-4-1)
Rebels (Sqrt) (4-3-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
50Lerner, GeneThur 820200030
43Bumbarger, KellyThur 1054900130
52Ostertag, JeffThur 825700020
0Player #1, SubThur 842600020
17Billig, NickRngds923500020
18Balkian, GregorRngds922400020
67Morgan, BillyThur 611200110
54Martell, NathanThur 8281000010
58Jacoby, IanThur 813400010
57Jorgensen, BrianThur 830300110
44Bumbarger, BryanThur 1012300010
45Mulligan, BillThur 1011200010
34Courtland, ConnorThur 944800010
35Feudi, JoshThur 952700110
29Moran, MikeThur 1001100010
65Lezada, MikeThur 623500000
68Costello, PatThur 313400000
63Chernoivan, AntonThur 812300000
60Droge, ChrisThur 802200000
66Nazerian, VinnyThur 610100000
21-40 of 63 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins