Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
38Beman, HobieMUT631400110
24Schwarz, DanielCOSTE630300010
43Karp, MichaelCOLLI623500010
23Jorgensen, BrianCOSTE610100010
14Johnson, JohathonPAXTO6751200020
18Hoffman, AlexPAXTO632500020
29Allen, BrianCOSTE624600020
49Manchester, MikeCOLLI612300020
12Rickabaugh, JosephPAXTO613400020
21Lezada, Mike COSTE654900030
15Cowden, TrentPAXTO645900130
30Mut, JonMUT643700030
10Paxton, KanePAXTO631400030
28Ahern, RyanCOSTE631400030
35Malinger, JonathanMUT632500030
34Feudi, JoshMUT624600030
32Staves, CodyMUT6841200140
41Beltran, ChrisCOLLI6661200040
47Landesberg, JacobCOLLI662800250
26Solby, RobertCOSTE652700250
21-40 of 41 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins