Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Renegades (ThNA) 2--2
Thur Advance #6 Droge (ThNA) 0--0

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Wild (Mite) (2-2-0)
Stars (Mite) (0-4-0)
12:45pm
Flames (Mite) (2-1-0)
Kings (Mite) (3-0-0)
2:00pm
Predators (Sqrt) (2-2-0)
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (3-1-0)
3:15pm
Thunder (Sqrt) (2-1-0)
Flames (Sqrt) (1-3-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
22Shea, JackThund4471100012
10Karpel, EthanBlack435800010
77Tal, RonnyPreda426800010
37Miller, ChristianFlame401100010
56Chambers, QuinnKnigh409900010
17Leighton, JacksonBlack451600200
96Watkins, NateRebel441500100
10Mardell, AndrewFlame431410100
17Kusnier, LoganThund424600100
68Krug, EastonKnigh424600000
0Player, SubKnigh120200000
96Buckholtz, OwenThund420200000
1Bursteen, BradenPreda421300100
88Dingman, SamRebel414500100
77Schurman, JeremyBlack415600000
28Fritz, MichaelKnigh411200000
14Wright, NathanielPreda412300000
24Vuillaume, SimonRebel410100000
98Davine, MatthewRebel410100000
40Fetch, QuinnFlame413400000
21-40 of 64 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T Sort Descending SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
45Silverstein, DylanRebel31802015513424.330.7640
57Martin, HarryThund31401116520458.570.6920
37Miller, ChristianFlame42201308214683.820.8290
6Edelstein, AndrewBlack1400104314.500.2500
28Zone, MattPreda31401209211814.710.8800
7Hastings, EvanKnigh2100110318234.800.7420
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%