Scoreboard

Final123T
Knights (Sqrt) 2316
Thunder (Sqrt) 2215

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Kings (Mite) (7-0-0)
Stars (Mite) (2-4-0)
12:45pm
Wild (Mite) (3-4-0)
Flames (Mite) (2-6-0)
2:00pm
Knights (Sqrt) (2-6-0)
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (6-2-0)
3:15pm
Flames (Sqrt) (2-4-1)
Rebels (Sqrt) (4-3-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
39Khan, AliThur 9751200040
64Mut, JonThur 8731000040
42Buth, EdgarThur 10771400040
49Sayari, ArgiThur 1035800040
50Lerner, GeneThur 820200030
51Johnson, AlanThur 822400030
61Carrion, FredThur 854900030
18Balkian, GregorRngds922400020
0Player #1, SubThur 842600020
17Billig, NickRngds923500020
52Ostertag, JeffThur 825700020
34Courtland, ConnorThur 944800010
44Bumbarger, BryanThur 1012300010
45Mulligan, BillThur 1011200010
29Moran, MikeThur 1001100010
54Martell, NathanThur 8281000010
58Jacoby, IanThur 813400010
20Player, NewThur 1013400000
32Kane, TymThur 904400000
30Kane, ChrisThur 901100000
21-40 of 63 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins