Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
25Murphy, ScottCOSTE435800030
24Carr, JasonCOSTE403300000
23Carr, AdamCOSTE4731000150
22Leonard, PearseCOSTE423500020
21McGowan, NickCOSTE4771400240
20Costello, PatCOSTE4661200160
17Sonnenberg, ChrisSTELL4551000030
16Azarcoya, ChristianSTELL422400010
15Paxton, KaneSTELL453800120
14Fox, ClintSTELL421300010
12Snyder, BradSTELL412300000
11Staves, TylerSTELL412300000
10Stellino, JasonSTELL4941300150
4Sub, SubGATES410100000
21-34 of 34 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins