Scoreboard

Final123T
Team #3 Walkes (SunA) 3047
Team #4 Jordan (SunA) 75315
Final123T
Coed Yo Mama (CoEd) 2013
Coed On Tap (CoEd) 1102
Final123T
Coed Puckos (CoEd) 0112
Coed Radioactive (CoEd) 2103

Upcoming Games

No games scheduled in the next week.

Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
69Jorgensen, BrianThur 942600020
49Landau, MaxThur 943700000
46Levy, MaxThur 944800110
65Martell, NathanThur 945900010
0Player, SubThur , Thur , Thur , Thur , Thur , Thur 5444800030
68DeSantis, RichardThur 936900000
51Hachiya, DamonThur 933600000
34Maugeri, JordyThur 9391200040
35Paxton, KaneThur 93101300040
59Siegal, AlanThur 936900120
28Teblum, CoreyThur 933600120
54Bumbarger, BryanThur 924600000
52Buth, EdgarThur 926800010
32Kane, TymThur 925700100
20Loria, BruceThur 925700100
21Lundin, TysonThur 923500000
23Lyman, MikeThur 926800120
14McGeorge, JustinThur 922400010
42Nazareno, JordanThur 926800000
62Toomey, TaylorThur 924600110
21-40 of 65 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T Sort Descending SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
26Wesel, JonThur 000000000.000.0000
4Levy, LorenzoThur 000000000.000.0000
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%