Scoreboard

Final123T
DROGE Team #4 (ThNA) 0112
BOTTS Team #2 (ThNA) 2013
Final123T
LERNER Team #3 (ThNA) 1023
KANE Team #1 (ThNA) 2103
Final123T
Teams 1 & 4 (THRED) 1012
Teams 2 & 3 (THRED) 3137
Final123T
DROGE Team #4 (ThNA) 1102
LERNER Team #3 (ThNA) 0415

Upcoming Games

7:00pm
Teams 3 & 4 (THRED) (1-0-0)
Teams 1 & 2 (THRED) (0-1-0)
8:00pm
KANE Team #1 (ThNA) (3-0-0)
DROGE Team #4 (ThNA) (1-4-0)
9:00pm
LERNER Team #3 (ThNA) (2-3-0)
BOTTS Team #2 (ThNA) (3-2-0)
7:00pm
Teams 2 & 4 (THRED) (0-1-0)
Teams 1 & 3 (THRED) (1-0-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Bumbarger, BryanBOTTS600000000
24Mulligan, BillBOTTS600000000
25Dinkle, ShaBOTTS601100000
20Botts, KeithBOTTS620200010
22Bumbarger, KellyBOTTS621300010
21Buth, EdgarBOTTS614500020
27Sayari, ArgiBOTTS623500160
29Walters, JasonBOTTS632500010
26Siegal, AlanBOTTS661700030
28Deluca, TuckerBOTTS65111610280
42Carrion, FredDROGE600000000
44Koons, EricDROGE600000000
40Droge, ChrisDROGE610100000
45Humbles, MichaelDROGE601100000
48Teblum, CoreyDROGE602200000
47Johnson, AlanDROGE611200000
43Mut, JonDROGE612300000
41Chernoivan, AntonDROGE632500030
46Fox, ClintDROGE650500130
49Maugeri, JordyDROGE645900040
1-20 of 40 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins