Scoreboard

Final123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0336
Puckos (CoEd) 1001
Final123T
Sub Zero (CoEd) 1214
Radioactive (CoEd) 3014
Final123T
Mud Dogs (CoEd) 0112
Whalers (CoEd) 3205
Final123T
Yo Mama (CoEd) 0134
Offsides (CoEd) 1102

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
COSTELLO (ThNA) (0-6-0)
KANE (ThNA) (5-1-0)
9:00pm
CROWE (ThNA) (2-4-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (5-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
23Jorgensen, BrianCOSTE601100000
26Glick, BenCOSTE602200000
28Schwarz, DanielCOSTE611200000
29Lordeman, JimCOSTE611200000
21Courtland, ConnorCOSTE630300000
20Costello, PatCOSTE604400000
27McGowan, ShaneCOSTE622400000
22Leonard, PearseCOSTE642600000
25McGowen, ShaneCOSTE6821000020
2Pange, TommyCOSTE6381100020
24McGowen, NickCOSTE6761300030
16Merritt, BrandonCROWE600000000
1Sonnenberg, ChrisCROWE601100000
12Weinstein, AlexCROWE602200000
19Bumbarger, BrianCROWE611200000
14Kumar, StefanCROWE612300000
10Crowe, TommyCROWE623500010
11Beltran, ChrisCROWE651600020
13Sharma, JustinCROWE634700020
18Beltran, HoracioCROWE654900130
1-20 of 44 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins