Scoreboard

Final123T
Thunder (Sqrt) 1113
Predators (Sqrt) 0112
Final123T
Flames (Sqrt) 1045
Rebels (Sqrt) 1607
Final123T
Knights (Sqrt) 1113
Blackhawks (Sqrt) 5229
Final123T
Kings (Mite) 1405
Stars (Mite) 1124

Upcoming Games

No games scheduled in the next week.

Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
91Tsaur, JohnnyRngds900000000
0Sub, SubRngds910100000
25Hafner, DylanRngds902200000
8McGeorge, JustinRngds912300100
18Balkian, GregorRngds922400020
54Lynch, RobRngds905500000
17Billig, NickRngds923500020
77Householter, TomRngds9871500150
29Hughes, AdamRngds91251700260
10Jones, TrevorRngds96121800150
19Wesel, JonRngds9121931000130
25Marquez, MarkThur 1000000000
29Moran, MikeThur 1001100010
27Linder, LloydThur 1011200100
21Doyen, DavidThur 1002200000
28Teblum, CoreyThur 1012300000
20Player, NewThur 1013400000
23Lyman, MikeThur 10741100070
22Wiesehan, RyanThur 10841200250
24Toomey, TaylorThur 10851300270
1-20 of 63 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins