Scoreboard

Final123T
COLLINS (ThNA) 1214
SONNENBERG (ThNA) 0011
Final123T
COSTELLO (ThNA) 2349
LERNER (ThNA) 1315
Final123T
Yo Mama (CoEd) 0000
Mud Dogs (CoEd) 2237

Upcoming Games

7:45pm
SONNENBERG (ThNA) (0-3-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (1-2-0)
9:10pm
COSTELLO (ThNA) (2-1-0)
COLLINS (ThNA) (3-0-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
42Gates, DanielCOLLI300000000
48Berns, JoshCOLLI300000000
46Effres, JustinCOLLI302200000
41Levy, MaxCOLLI303300020
43Carr, AdamCOLLI303300000
44Carr, JasonCOLLI312300010
49Varonos, ChrisCOLLI340400130
40Collins, ZachCOLLI3461000150
45Maugeri, DannyCOLLI3731000070
29Allen, BrianCOSTE300000000
21Kennedy, BrandenCOSTE301100000
27Jacob, ColinCOSTE301100000
26Solby, RobertCOSTE320200000
20Costello, PatCOSTE321300010
24Schwarz, DanielCOSTE312300000
25Murphy, ScottCOSTE331400130
23Jorgensen, BrianCOSTE314500010
28Ahern, RyanCOSTE342610150
30Lerner, GeneThuAd301100000
31Webb, TommyThuAd310100000
1-20 of 38 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins