Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
37Collins, BlakeBEMAN400000000
36Jacob, ColinBEMAN410100000
35Wali, NickBEMAN411200000
34Feudi, JoshBEMAN421300000
30Beman, HobieBEMAN432500010
31Lillie, RonBEMAN405500010
33Casey, PatBEMAN424600020
32Mut, JonBEMAN461700150
24Carr, JasonCOSTE403300000
22Leonard, PearseCOSTE423500020
27Ahern, RyanCOSTE433600000
25Murphy, ScottCOSTE435800030
23Carr, AdamCOSTE4731000150
26Solby, RobertCOSTE4661200040
20Costello, PatCOSTE4661200160
21McGowan, NickCOSTE4771400240
45Kerbox, ChaseGATES400000000
4Sub, SubGATES410100000
44Kazemi, MiladGATES410100000
47Brodsky, TannerGATES401100000
1-20 of 34 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins