Scoreboard

Final123T
Tue Reds 2 & 4 (TuDH) 1214
Tue Reds 1 & 3 (TuDH) 2136
Final123T
Radioactive (CoEd) 0022
Puckos (CoEd) 1023
Final123T
Sub Zero (CoEd) 3104
Whalers (CoEd) 0314
Final123T
Yo Mama (CoEd) 0022
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 2013

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Kings (Mite) (4-6-0)
Team USA (Mite) (5-6-0)
2:00pm
Blues (Sqrt) (8-2-0)
Tigers (Sqrt) (7-0-0)
5:00pm
Radioactive (CoEd) (0-8-0)
Sub Zero (CoEd) (3-2-0)
6:15pm
Offsides (CoEd) (5-2-0)
Puckos (CoEd) (5-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
28Deluca, TuckerThuAd700000000
22Bumbarger, KellyThuAd700000000
24Mulligan, BillThuAd700000000
20Botts, KeithThuAd710100000
25Dinkle, ShaThuAd710100000
23Bumbarger, BryanThuAd712300110
21Buth, EdgarThuAd713400000
27Sayari, ArgiThuAd722400020
26Bostic, MaxThuAd7941300170
29James, TrevorThuAd7761300020
40Droge, ChrisThuAd700000000
44Wright, MaxThuAd710100100
48Teblum, CoreyThuAd702200000
43Mut, JonThuAd712300000
47Johnson, AlanThuAd721300100
45Humbles, MichaelThuAd723500010
46Paxton, KaneThuAd723500000
42Huncke, CarsonThuAd727900010
49Maugeri, JordyThuAd7681400050
41Maugeri, DanThuAd715520000110
1-20 of 40 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins