Scoreboard

Final123T
Knights (Sqrt) 0022
Rebels (Sqrt) 2417
Final123T
Thunder (Sqrt) 2215
Flames (Sqrt) 0011
Final123T
Predators (Sqrt) 1012
Blackhawks (Sqrt) 2215
Final123T
Flames (Mite) 0202
Kings (Mite) 3238

Upcoming Games

8:30am
Team #2 Droge (SunA) (2-2-0)
Team #1 Costello (SunA) (3-1-0)
9:45am
Team #3 Courtland (SunA) (1-3-0)
Team #4 Zdenek (SunA) (2-2-0)
5:00pm
Coed Offsides (CoEd) (4-2-0)
Coed Old Glory (CoEd) (3-2-0)
6:15pm
Coed Sub Zero (CoEd) (3-3-0)
Coed Puckos (CoEd) (5-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Wesel, JonRngds5991800080
91Tsaur, JohnnyRngds500000000
0Sub, SubRngds510100000
8McGeorge, JustinRngds501100000
54Lynch, RobRngds503300000
10Jones, TrevorRngds55101500150
29Hughes, AdamRngds563900220
77Householter, TomRngds535800030
25Hafner, DylanRngds501100000
17Billig, NickRngds502200000
18Balkian, GregorRngds501100000
22Wiesehan, RyanThur 671800240
24Toomey, TaylorThur 624600140
28Teblum, CoreyThur 600000000
29Moran, MikeThur 601100010
25Marquez, MarkThur 600000000
23Lyman, MikeThur 622400020
26Loria, TaylorThur 6641000150
20Loria, BruceThur 612300000
27Linder, LloydThur 601100000
1-20 of 62 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
19Wesel, JonRngds000000000.000.0000
1-1 of 1 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%