Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
42Gates, DanielCOLLI703300000
46Effres, JustinCOLLI701100000
45Crowe, TommyCOLLI705500000
40Collins, ZachCOLLI712517002110
44Carr, JasonCOLLI725700010
43Carr, AdamCOLLI7481200030
48Berns, JoshCOLLI721310000
49Beltran, HoracioCOLLI711200020
41Beltran, ChrisCOLLI7831100160
26Solby, RobertCOSTE7941300170
24Schwarz, DanielCOSTE724600100
25Murphy, ScottCOSTE734700010
22McGowan, NickCOSTE724600020
21Lezada, Mike COSTE734700040
27Leonard, PearseCOSTE700000000
23Jorgensen, BrianCOSTE752700030
20Costello, PatCOSTE763900130
29Allen, BrianCOSTE700000000
28Ahern, RyanCOSTE722400010
31Webb, TommyThuAd711200000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins