Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
49Manchester, MikeCOLLI712300020
47Landesberg, JacobCOLLI762800250
43Karp, MichaelCOLLI723500010
42Gates, DanielCOLLI742600000
46Effres, JustinCOLLI721300000
48Doane, RyanCOLLI703300000
45Crowe, TommyCOLLI711200000
40Collins, ZachCOLLI713316001110
44Collins, BlakeCOLLI705500000
41Beltran, ChrisCOLLI7771400040
26Solby, RobertCOSTE752700250
24Schwarz, DanielCOSTE731400010
25Murphy, ScottCOSTE700000000
22McGowan, NickCOSTE700000000
21Lezada, Mike COSTE7741100030
27Leonard, PearseCOSTE710100000
23Jorgensen, BrianCOSTE710100010
20Costello, PatCOSTE701100000
29Allen, BrianCOSTE724600020
28Ahern, RyanCOSTE731400030
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins