Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
35Wali, NickBEMAN411200000
32Mut, JonBEMAN461700150
31Lillie, RonBEMAN405500010
36Jacob, ColinBEMAN410100000
34Feudi, JoshBEMAN421300000
37Collins, BlakeBEMAN400000000
33Casey, PatBEMAN424600020
30Beman, HobieBEMAN432500010
26Solby, RobertCOSTE4661200040
25Murphy, ScottCOSTE435800030
21McGowan, NickCOSTE4771400240
22Leonard, PearseCOSTE423500020
20Costello, PatCOSTE4661200160
24Carr, JasonCOSTE403300000
23Carr, AdamCOSTE4731000150
27Ahern, RyanCOSTE433600000
46Watkins, NateGATES410100000
4Sub, SubGATES410100000
48Nematpour, KiaGATES410100000
43Nazareno, JordanGATES412300000
1-20 of 34 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins