Scoreboard

Final123T
Knights (Sqrt) 2316
Thunder (Sqrt) 2215

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Kings (Mite) (7-0-0)
Stars (Mite) (2-4-0)
12:45pm
Wild (Mite) (3-4-0)
Flames (Mite) (2-6-0)
2:00pm
Knights (Sqrt) (2-6-0)
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (6-2-0)
3:15pm
Flames (Sqrt) (2-4-1)
Rebels (Sqrt) (4-3-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Wesel, JonRngds9121931000130
91Tsaur, JohnnyRngds900000000
0Sub, SubRngds910100000
8McGeorge, JustinRngds912300100
54Lynch, RobRngds905500000
10Jones, TrevorRngds96121800150
29Hughes, AdamRngds91251700260
77Householter, TomRngds9871500150
25Hafner, DylanRngds902200000
17Billig, NickRngds923500020
18Balkian, GregorRngds922400020
22Wiesehan, RyanThur 10841200250
24Toomey, TaylorThur 10851300270
28Teblum, CoreyThur 1012300000
20Player, NewThur 1013400000
29Moran, MikeThur 1001100010
25Marquez, MarkThur 1000000000
23Lyman, MikeThur 10741100070
26Loria, TaylorThur 1014822002130
27Linder, LloydThur 1011200100
1-20 of 63 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins