Scoreboard

In Progress123T
BOTTS (ThNA) 10-1
LERNER (ThNA) 22-4
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 4149
DROGE (ThNA) 3429
Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 4 (TuDH) 1135
Tue Reds 2 & 3 (TuDH) 1449
Final123T
On Tap (CoEd) 0011
Yo Mama (CoEd) 1001

Upcoming Games

5:30pm
Flyers (Sqrt) (6-3-0)
Bruins (Sqrt) (1-9-0)
6:45pm
Wild (Sqrt) (4-6-0)
Jesters (Sqrt) (2-6-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
0Player, SubTeams, Teams, Teams, Teams, Teams, Teams1422022001130
22Hobbs, CJTeams, Teams, Teams710616001120
41Leighton, MikeTeams, Teams, Teams753800150
42Jacoby, IanTeams, Teams, Teams720200130
12Malinger, JonathanTeams, Teams, Teams740400120
32Billig, NickTeams, Teams, Teams722400020
13Miraglia, LouTeams, Teams, Teams710100120
33Webb, TommyTeams, Teams, Teams414500020
24Balkian, GregorTeams, Teams, Teams710100110
34Butler, AlTeams, Teams, Teams712300000
11Roberts, HaileyTeams, Teams, Teams710100000
44Albrecht, AdamTeams, Teams200000000
23Hafner, DylanTeams, Teams, Teams705500000
21Lerner, GeneTeams, Teams, Teams700000000
31Paulson, SteveTeams, Teams, Teams700000000
43Stanley, ScottTeams, Teams, Teams700000000
1-16 of 16 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins