Scoreboard

In Progress123T
CROWE (ThNA) 1012
LERNER (ThNA) 1203
Final123T
COSTELLO (ThNA) 2114
KANE (ThNA) 0123
Final123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0336
Puckos (CoEd) 1001

Upcoming Games

Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
7Courtland, BryantSuMen71071700000
81McGowan, ShaneCamar750500100
0Sub, SubSuMen740400000
0Player, SubSuMen, SuMen1440400000
7Carrion, FredSuMen745900100
23McGillivary, SeanSuMen741500000
8Wolfe, MikeSuMen7371000000
24Snyder, BradSuMen735800000
2Oppenheimer, ToddSuMen731400000
14Delaney, BrianSuMen725700000
97McGowan, NickSuMen722400000
18Ivinson, AdamCamar723500000
19Ehrilch, ScottSuMen715600000
9Peoples, RyanSuMen710100000
8Cahill, JesseSuMen712300000
91Barut, JohnCamar702200000
24Droge, ChrisSuMen705500000
1Monahan, JasonCamar700000000
53Bertsch, MattCamar102200000
4Motto, RossSuMen753800110
1-20 of 40 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Monahan, JasonCamar000000000.000.0000
1-1 of 1 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%