Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Die Hard #1 & #2 (TuDH) 0--0
Die Hard #3 & #4 (TuDH) 2--2
Final123T
Radioactive (CoEd) 0033
Whalers (CoEd) 2125
Final123T
Sub Zero (CoEd) 1012
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 2439
Final123T
Yo Mama (CoEd) 0112
Puckos (CoEd) 2013

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
CROWE (ThNA) (1-2-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (2-1-0)
9:00pm
COSTELLO (ThNA) (0-3-0)
KANE (ThNA) (3-0-0)
11:30am
Rangers (Mite) (2-4-0)
Kings (Mite) (1-5-0)
12:45pm
Nordiques (Mite) (4-2-0)
Flyers (Mite) (5-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
45Maugeri, DanThuAd31192000270
39Andrews, HankThuAd31061600160
41Johnson, JonathonThuAd31071700060
17Cisneros, RyanCROWE224600130
46Maugeri, JordyThuAd3491300030
11Beltran, ChrisCROWE350500020
2Pange, TommyCOSTE325700020
13Sharma, JustinCROWE323500020
34Solby, RobertThuAd3641000020
10Crowe, TommyCROWE323500010
24McGowen, NickCOSTE321300010
31Paxton, KaneThuAd3371000010
15Arcilla, AdrianCROWE324600000
18Beltran, HoracioCROWE311200000
19Bumbarger, BrianCROWE310100000
35Casey, PatThuAd310100000
20Costello, PatCOSTE302200000
21Courtland, ConnorCOSTE310100000
48Cowden, TrentThuAd311200000
XDoyen, DavidThuAd221300000
1-20 of 44 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins