Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
40Collins, ZachCOLLI31121300190
41Beltran, ChrisCOLLI335800030
47Landesberg, JacobCOLLI342600230
35Malinger, JonathanMUT331400030
30Mut, JonMUT322400030
26Solby, RobertCOSTE321300030
3Sub, SubMUT, COSTE, COLLI940400030
18Hoffman, AlexPAXTO332500020
49Manchester, MikeCOLLI312300020
12Rickabaugh, JosephPAXTO313400020
33Casey, PatMUT320200010
15Cowden, TrentPAXTO322400010
43Karp, MichaelCOLLI322400010
28Ahern, RyanCOSTE300000000
29Allen, BrianCOSTE313400000
13Andrews, HankPAXTO323500000
38Beman, HobieMUT310100000
44Collins, BlakeCOLLI302200000
20Costello, PatCOSTE301100000
45Crowe, TommyCOLLI311200000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins