Scoreboard

Final123T
DROGE (ThNA) 2215
LERNER (ThNA) 1012
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 1438
BOTTS (ThNA) 0325
Final123T
Teams 1 & 2 (THRED) 2215
Teams 3 & 4 (THRED) 0213
Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 3 (TuDH) 2248
Tue Reds 2 & 4 (TuDH) 0224

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Wild (Mite) (1-1-0)
Kings (Mite) (1-2-0)
12:45pm
Team USA (Mite) (1-2-0)
Sabres (Mite) (2-0-0)
3:15pm
Wild (Sqrt) (1-1-0)
Tigers (Sqrt) (1-0-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
22Hobbs, CJTeams, Teams, Teams69615001110
0Player, SubTeams, Teams, Teams, Teams, Teams, Teams121601600080
41Leighton, MikeTeams, Teams, Teams653800150
42Jacoby, IanTeams, Teams, Teams620200130
12Malinger, JonathanTeams, Teams, Teams640400120
32Billig, NickTeams, Teams, Teams622400020
13Miraglia, LouTeams, Teams, Teams610100120
33Webb, TommyTeams, Teams314500020
24Balkian, GregorTeams, Teams, Teams610100110
11Roberts, HaileyTeams, Teams, Teams610100000
34Butler, AlTeams, Teams, Teams612300000
21Lerner, GeneTeams, Teams, Teams600000000
31Paulson, SteveTeams, Teams, Teams600000000
43Stanley, ScottTeams, Teams, Teams600000000
23Hafner, DylanTeams, Teams, Teams605500000
44Albrecht, AdamTeams100000000
1-16 of 16 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins