Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Radioactive (CoEd) 2002
On Tap (CoEd) 1113
Final123T
Zdenek (SunA) 1258
Droge (SunA) 1034
Final123T
Courtland (SunA) 1225
Costello (SunA) 3249
Final123T
BOYLAN/SCHWARTZ (SREDS) 2057
ADAMS/BRODSKY (SREDS) 36110

Upcoming Games

8:45pm
Teams 1 & 3 (THRED) (1-1-0)
Tue Reds 2 & 4 (TuDH) (0-2-0)
8:00pm
KANE (ThNA) (2-1-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (2-1-0)
9:00pm
BOTTS (ThNA) (0-3-0)
DROGE (ThNA) (2-1-0)
11:30am
Team USA (Mite) (3-3-0)
Sabres (Mite) (3-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
41Lousen, ChadTue R, Tue R, Tue R6981700080
34Ostertag, JeffTue R, Tue R4831100170
15Dingman, NickTue R, Tue R, Tue R654900250
34Ostertag, JeffTue R225700040
14Correia, ArtTue R, Tue R, Tue R635800030
32Marquez, MarkTue R, Tue R, Tue R635800130
44Lerner, GeneTue R, Tue R, Tue R651600020
43Lousen, SteveTue R, Tue R, Tue R6381100020
0Player, SubTue R, Tue R, Tue R, Tue R831400010
45Karpel, JeremyTue R, Tue R, Tue R612300010
22Rosson, RandyTue R, Tue R, Tue R610100000
33Luner, SeanTue R, Tue R, Tue R600000000
0Sub, SubTue R, Tue R430300000
35Schaub, JoeTue R, Tue R, Tue R621300000
11Lillie, RonTue R, Tue R, Tue R641500100
25Scheu, N.Tue R, Tue R, Tue R662800000
13Roberts, HaileyTue R, Tue R, Tue R622400000
21Standke, RichardTue R, Tue R, Tue R602200000
12Roberts, DougTue R, Tue R, Tue R633600100
42Karpel, JaredTue R, Tue R, Tue R603300000
1-20 of 23 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins