Scoreboard

Final123T
Rangers (Mite) 4116
Nordiques (Mite) 34310
Final123T
Flyers (Mite) 0246
Kings (Mite) 3025
Final123T
Maroons (Sqrt) 1124
Flyers (Sqrt) 1001
Final123T
Sub Zero (CoEd) 0000
Mud Dogs (CoEd) 3137

Upcoming Games

5:30pm
Kings (Sqrt) (3-2-0)
Stars (Sqrt) (3-2-0)
8:00pm
CROWE (ThNA) (1-1-0)
KANE (ThNA) (2-0-0)
9:00pm
COSTELLO (ThNA) (0-2-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (1-1-0)
11:30am
Rangers (Mite) (2-3-0)
Nordiques (Mite) (3-2-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
64Letchinger, JackTri V500000000
39Balkian, GregorTri V800000002
0Polynice, NickTri V800000000
21Krys, NicolasTri V800000040
30Snow, GriffinAdult701100010
13DeVinck, AndrewTri V801100002
19Lousen, SteveAdult711200000
37Landau, MaxTri V811200100
77Maugeri, DanAdult702200000
15Charon, JoshTri V802200000
21Wolf, BrentAdult721300000
32Wilson, HarrisTri V812300000
55Erickson, DanAdult731400000
2Moravek, KadenTri V322400120
11Levy, NirAdult722400000
27Linder, LloydAdult713400000
36Michael, DavidTri V813400000
4Bondio, AJAdult770700160
84Collins, BlakeTri V816700000
88Eskanos, JoeTri V845900040
1-20 of 25 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Snow, GriffinAdult2140110679583.860.8660
4Bondio, AJAdult160010394354.000.8970
21Krys, NicolasTri V318021010312914.000.8830
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%