Scoreboard

Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 0022
KANE (ThNA) 2417
Final123T
WRIGHT (ThNA) 4127
SAYARI (ThNA) 0224
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 3014
SAYARI (ThNA) 3317
Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 2103
WRIGHT (ThNA) 1225

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
KANE (ThNA) (3-1-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (0-3-0)
9:00pm
SAYARI (ThNA) (1-2-0)
WRIGHT (ThNA) (3-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
64Letchinger, JackTri V500000000
39Balkian, GregorTri V800000002
0Polynice, NickTri V800000000
21Krys, NicolasTri V800000040
30Snow, GriffinAdult701100010
13DeVinck, AndrewTri V801100002
19Lousen, SteveAdult711200000
37Landau, MaxTri V811200100
77Khan, AliAdult702200000
15Charon, JoshTri V802200000
21Wolf, BrentAdult721300000
32Wilson, HarrisTri V812300000
55Erickson, DanAdult731400000
2Moravek, KadenTri V322400120
11Levy, NirAdult722400000
27Linder, LloydAdult713400000
36Michael, DavidTri V813400000
4Bondio, AJAdult770700160
84Collins, BlakeTri V816700000
88Eskanos, JoeTri V845900040
1-20 of 25 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Snow, GriffinAdult2140110679583.860.8660
4Bondio, AJAdult160010394354.000.8970
21Krys, NicolasTri V318021010312914.000.8830
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%