Scoreboard

Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 4 (TuDH) 5016
Tue Reds 2 & 3 (TuDH) 1124
Final123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 1012
Whalers (CoEd) 1102
Final123T
Offsides (CoEd) 3328
Radioactive (CoEd) 0101
Final123T
On Tap (CoEd) 0033
Yo Mama (CoEd) 0000

Upcoming Games

7:00pm
Teams 2 & 4 (THRED) (0-1-0)
Teams 1 & 3 (THRED) (1-0-0)
8:00pm
BOTTS (ThNA) (0-1-0)
DROGE (ThNA) (1-0-0)
9:00pm
LERNER (ThNA) (0-1-0)
KANE (ThNA) (1-0-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
64Letchinger, JackTri V500000000
39Balkian, GregorTri V800000002
0Polynice, NickTri V800000000
21Krys, NicolasTri V800000040
30Snow, GriffinAdult701100010
13DeVinck, AndrewTri V801100002
19Ostertag, JeffAdult711200000
37Landau, MaxTri V811200100
77Khan, AliAdult702200000
15Charon, JoshTri V802200000
21Wolf, BrentAdult721300000
32Wilson, HarrisTri V812300000
55Erickson, DanAdult731400000
2Moravek, KadenTri V322400120
11Levy, NirAdult722400000
27Linder, LloydAdult713400000
36Michael, DavidTri V813400000
4Bondio, AJAdult770700160
84Collins, BlakeTri V816700000
88Eskanos, JoeTri V845900040
1-20 of 25 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Snow, GriffinAdult2140110679583.860.8660
4Bondio, AJAdult160010394354.000.8970
21Krys, NicolasTri V318021010312914.000.8830
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%