Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Kings (Mite) 1--1
Blackhawks (Mite) 1--1
Final123T
Panthers (Mite) 4138
Predators (Mite) 2136
Final123T
SQ 1 & 3 (Sqrt) 2428
SQ 2 & 4 (Sqrt) 4116

Upcoming Games

2:30pm
SQ 1 & 2 (Sqrt) (0-1-0)
SQ 3 & 4 (Sqrt) (1-0-0)
8:15am
Costello (SunA) (4-0-0)
Dasaro (SunA) (2-2-0)
9:30am
Courtland (SunA) (1-2-0)
Droge (SunA) (0-2-1)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
13Alcalde, DevanBlack827330002190
10Silverman, SamPanth922527001130
11Deojay, NolanPreda91392200080
73Halprin, LucasKings81261800290
5Smolinski, LoganPanth91161711270
1Player #1, SubBlack, Preda, Panth, Kings341431700080
29Long, EthanKings81061600070
21DeClue, MichaelBlack81331600150
14Curtin, JackBlack8961501150
99Morgan, MaxPreda9941300110
3Persaud, ArienKings81211300080
1Ross, DevinPreda963900010
99Halprin, LouieKings863900110
11Mulhearn, KaiBlack853800030
7Karaban, NicBlack834700000
6Tompkins, JonPanth952701140
33Lehne, KeaneKings824600000
3Denton, EastonBlack833600000
32Rahmel, AlexKings851610000
12Lewis, BrodeyPanth914500010
1-20 of 37 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins