Scoreboard

Final123T
COSTELLO (ThNA) 1225
COLLINS (ThNA) 2114
Final123T
SONNENBERG (ThNA) 1001
LERNER (ThNA) 5229
Final123T
COLLINS (ThNA) 1214
SONNENBERG (ThNA) 0011

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
COLLINS (ThNA) (3-1-0)
SONNENBERG (ThNA) (0-4-0)
9:00pm
COSTELLO (ThNA) (3-1-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (2-2-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
28Ahern, RyanCOSTE442610150
49Varonos, ChrisCOLLI451600130
48Berns, JoshCOLLI400000000
46Effres, JustinCOLLI402200000
45Maugeri, DannyCOLLI4941300090
44Carr, JasonCOLLI412300010
43Carr, AdamCOLLI403300000
42Gates, DanielCOLLI401100000
41Levy, MaxCOLLI413400020
40Collins, ZachCOLLI4481200150
39Wali, NickThuAd402200000
38Beman, HobieThuAd430300000
36Mut, JonThuAd4871500150
35Bertsch, MattThuAd422400000
34Feudi, JoshThuAd451600130
33Casey, PatThuAd434700030
32DeSantis, RichardThuAd433600010
31Webb, TommyThuAd410100000
30Lerner, GeneThuAd401100000
29Allen, BrianCOSTE400000000
1-20 of 38 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins