Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
42Gilman, AlexTHU R, THU R, THU R75101500170
43Souza, ConnerTHU R, THU R, THU R7771400180
13Dingman, SamTHU R, THU R, THU R7571200110
14Leighton, JacksonTHU R, THU R, THU R7371000020
35Agnello, KyleTHU R, THU R, THU R7551000040
31Lerner, GeneTHU R, THU R435800030
34Buckholtz, OwenTHU R, THU R, THU R753800120
25Butler, AlTHU R, THU R, THU R723500010
22Tsoar, KaiTHU R, THU R, THU R71021200170
32Neibolt, ZackTHU R, THU R, THU R752700010
21Carr, AdamTHU R, THU R, THU R742600010
12Hankins, SteveTHU R, THU R, THU R702200000
41Carr, JasonTHU R, THU R, THU R781900110
45Luchko, TylerTHU R, THU R, THU R751600000
11Wali, NickTHU R, THU R, THU R731400000
33Art, SethTHU R, THU R, THU R721300000
23Bergerman, JacobTHU R, THU R, THU R711200000
44Carr, ChrisTHU R, THU R, THU R701100000
1Sub, SubTHU R, THU R, THU R, THU R, THU R, THU R1480800140
31Lerner, GeneTHU R320200000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins