Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Bruins (Sqrt) 1--1
Wild (Sqrt) 4--4
Final123T
Jesters (Sqrt) 0314
Tigers (Sqrt) 2114
Final123T
Blues (Sqrt) 1113
Flyers (Sqrt) 1012
Final123T
Team USA (Mite) 6118
Kings (Mite) 0123

Upcoming Games

8:30am
Courtland (SunA) (3-1-0)
Costello (SunA) (3-1-0)
9:45am
Zdenek (SunA) (0-4-0)
Droge (SunA) (2-2-0)
5:00pm
Radioactive (CoEd) (0-3-0)
On Tap (CoEd) (1-1-0)
6:15pm
Puckos (CoEd) (2-0-0)
Whalers (CoEd) (1-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
22Hobbs, CJTeams, Teams, Teams710616001120
23Hafner, DylanTeams, Teams, Teams705500000
33Webb, TommyTeams, Teams, Teams414500020
41Leighton, MikeTeams, Teams, Teams753800150
32Billig, NickTeams, Teams, Teams722400020
34Butler, AlTeams, Teams, Teams712300000
0Player, SubTeams, Teams, Teams, Teams, Teams, Teams1422022001130
12Malinger, JonathanTeams, Teams, Teams740400120
42Jacoby, IanTeams, Teams, Teams720200130
13Miraglia, LouTeams, Teams, Teams710100120
24Balkian, GregorTeams, Teams, Teams710100110
11Roberts, HaileyTeams, Teams, Teams710100000
21Lerner, GeneTeams, Teams, Teams700000000
31Paulson, SteveTeams, Teams, Teams700000000
43Stanley, ScottTeams, Teams, Teams700000000
44Albrecht, AdamTeams, Teams200000000
1-16 of 16 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins