Scoreboard

Final123T
DELUCA (ThNA) 0044
COLLINS (ThNA) 2125
Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 36615
COSTELLO (ThNA) 1023
Final123T
Puckos (CoEd) 0123
Whalers (CoEd) 0257

Upcoming Games

12:00pm
Kings (Mite) (4-0-0)
Panthers (Mite) (3-2-0)
1:15pm
Blackhawks (Mite) (2-2-0)
Predators (Mite) (0-5-0)
2:30pm
SQ 1 & 3 (Sqrt) (0-1-0)
SQ 2 & 4 (Sqrt) (1-0-0)
8:15am
Dasaro (SunA) (1-0-0)
Droge (SunA) (0-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
12Carr, JasonTHU R, THU R, THU R7281000060
13Carr, AdamTHU R, THU R, THU R7371000140
41Souza, ConnerTHU R, THU R, THU R745900040
42Regina, EnzoTHU R, THU R, THU R714500000
44Dingman, SamTHU R, THU R, THU R733600010
25Kazemi, MiladTHU R, THU R, THU R7729000100
14Ahern, RyanTHU R, THU R, THU R762800060
34Matz, DuncanTHU R, THU R, THU R722400000
32Hobbs, CJTHU R, THU R, THU R711200000
11Carr, ChrisTHU R, THU R, THU R711200020
1Player #1, SubTHU R, THU R, THU R, THU R, THU R, THU R141001000340
22Buckholtz, OwenTHU R, THU R, THU R740400130
24Staves, TylerTHU R, THU R, THU R730300010
35Lordeman, JimTHU R, THU R, THU R730300010
45Hankins, SteveTHU R, THU R, THU R720200000
15Meza, DylanTHU R, THU R310100000
43Santoro, DylanTHU R, THU R, THU R710100000
31Lerner, GeneTHU R, THU R, THU R710100000
23Gilman, AlexTHU R, THU R, THU R710100100
21Buckholtz, ChrisTHU R, THU R, THU R700000000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins