Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
4Sub, SubGATES640400120
36Jacob, ColinBEMAN610100000
1Sub, SubSTELL, BEMAN, COSTE1840400010
45Kerbox, ChaseGATES600000000
48Nematpour, KiaGATES610100000
32Mut, JonBEMAN6911000170
14Fox, ClintSTELL631400010
34Feudi, JoshBEMAN621300000
44Kazemi, MiladGATES611200000
47Brodsky, TannerGATES621300010
46Watkins, NateGATES621300000
41Giers, NiklasGATES6911000130
37Collins, BlakeBEMAN602200000
11Staves, TylerSTELL622400000
16Azarcoya, ChristianSTELL622400010
40Gates, DanielGATES613400000
43Nazareno, JordanGATES623500010
12Snyder, BradSTELL613400000
22Leonard, PearseCOSTE623500020
30Beman, HobieBEMAN643700010
1-20 of 34 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins