Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM Sort Descending
12Lewis, BrodeyPreda620200014
8DeClue, MichaelBlack6851300052
72Michael, NoamBlack653801112
0Labib, TheronPreda618321124140
73Halprin, LucasNordi617522000140
77Alcalde, DevanMaple61021202170
55Rush, EthanBlack6971610060
14Curtin, JackMaple61141500160
24Feldmansky, SeanPreda654910040
12Kurfirst, LucasMaple635800030
37Parks, KyleBlack6841210030
23Olsen, SethPreda626800030
11Mulhearn, KaiBlack645901020
9Tompkins, JonNordi640410120
97Weiss, DylanNordi621300010
0Cowden, TrentBlack600000000
0Player, SubNordi, Maple1210100000
10Zhang, JustinPreda622400000
9Kurfirst, LandonMaple600000000
1Halprin, LouieNordi643700000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins