Scoreboard

Final123T
Puckos (CoEd) 2237
Offsides (CoEd) 2204
Final123T
Sub Zero (CoEd) 1102
Mud Dogs (CoEd) 1146
Final123T
Radioactive (CoEd) 0011
Yo Mama (CoEd) 1034
Final123T
Whalers (CoEd) 2035
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0022

Upcoming Games

5:15pm
Predators (Mite) (1-5-0)
Panthers (Mite) (3-2-0)
6:15pm
Kings (Mite) (4-1-0)
Blackhawks (Mite) (2-2-0)
8:15am
Costello (SunA) (4-0-0)
Dasaro (SunA) (2-2-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM Sort Descending
13Alcalde, DevanBlack618321001130
73Halprin, LucasKings71261800290
10Silverman, SamPanth61441800090
1Player #1, SubBlack, Preda, Panth, Kings261431700080
3Persaud, ArienKings71211300080
11Deojay, NolanPreda7971600060
29Long, EthanKings7951400060
21DeClue, MichaelBlack61221400150
5Smolinski, LoganPanth6851311240
14Curtin, JackBlack6561101020
6Tompkins, JonPanth621301120
77Michael, NoamKings221300020
1Ross, DevinPreda751600010
99Halprin, LouieKings763900110
12Lewis, BrodeyPanth613400010
99Morgan, MaxPreda7641000110
10Zhang, JustinBlack611200000
3Denton, EastonBlack633600000
10Dianda, DerekPreda730300000
8Ratner, JacksonPanth601100000
1-20 of 36 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins