Scoreboard

Final123T
CROWE (ThNA) 1023
LERNER (ThNA) 1225
Final123T
COSTELLO (ThNA) 2114
KANE (ThNA) 0123
Final123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0336
Puckos (CoEd) 1001

Upcoming Games

5:00pm
Kings (Mite) (2-7-0)
Flyers (Mite) (8-1-0)
6:15pm
Nordiques (Mite) (5-4-0)
Rangers (Mite) (3-6-0)
5:00pm
Mud Dogs (CoEd) (3-5-0)
Radioactive (CoEd) (2-7-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM Sort Descending
12Kim, RyanNordi10231336002160
17Vaziri, KianFlyer10181129001120
8Labib, TheronFlyer1020626003110
53Ehrman, LoganRangr10171532001100
1O'Neill, ClareNordi10151227002100
47Leighton, ShaneFlyer1017926001100
2Matsuda, MatthewRangr1020123200190
44Coyne, OwenKings102193000180
7Carrion, SaraRangr101882610070
55Rush, EthanFlyer10931210260
65Calvey, NicholasNordi108101801040
84Garnick, RyderKings101361900140
2Oppenheimer, MaxNordi101942310140
11Pena, MateoFlyer1018900030
13Kelsey, JayceKings1034700020
3Yalda, NicholasFlyer1036900110
0Player #1, SubFlyer, Rangr, Nordi3031400010
7Oppenheimer, SamNordi107111800010
97Weiss, DylanNordi1033600010
0Player, SubKings1010100000
1-20 of 44 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins