Scoreboard

In Progress123T
SQ 1 & 3 (Sqrt) 22-4
SQ 2 & 4 (Sqrt) 41-5
Final123T
Predators (Mite) 0134
Blackhawks (Mite) 4228
Final123T
Kings (Mite) 0112
Panthers (Mite) 1416

Upcoming Games

12:00pm
Panthers (Mite) (4-3-0)
Predators (Mite) (1-6-0)
1:15pm
Kings (Mite) (4-2-0)
Blackhawks (Mite) (4-2-0)
8:15am
Costello (SunA) (4-0-0)
Dasaro (SunA) (2-2-0)
9:30am
Courtland (SunA) (1-2-0)
Droge (SunA) (0-2-1)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
45Lerner, GeneDie H, Die H, Die H510100000
44Luner, SeanDie H, Die H, Die H522400110
43Hardy, AndreaDie H, Die H, Die H521300010
42Marquez, MarkDie H, Die H423500030
42Marquez, MarkDie H100000000
41Schwarz, DanielDie H, Die H, Die H511200000
35Roberts, DougDie H, Die H, Die H502200000
34Roberts, HaileyDie H200000000
34Roberts, HaileyDie H, Die H302200000
33Lordeman, JimDie H, Die H, Die H521300030
32Lillie, RonDie H, Die H, Die H500000000
31Dingman, NickDie H, Die H, Die H524600140
25Chayet, ToddDie H, Die H, Die H511200000
24Fetch, JohnDie H, Die H354900070
24Fetch, JohnDie H201100000
23Schaub, JoeDie H, Die H, Die H514500000
22Fetch, ChristianDie H, Die H, Die H5471100150
21Lousen, SteveDie H, Die H, Die H562800150
15Standke, RichardDie H, Die H, Die H510100000
14Doyen, DavidDie H, Die H, Die H551600010
1-20 of 26 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins