Scoreboard

Final123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 1012
Whalers (CoEd) 1102
Final123T
Offsides (CoEd) 3328
Radioactive (CoEd) 0101
Final123T
On Tap (CoEd) 0033
Yo Mama (CoEd) 0000
Final123T
Sub Zero (CoEd) 1012
Puckos (CoEd) 2136

Upcoming Games

7:00pm
Teams 2 & 4 (THRED) (0-1-0)
Teams 1 & 3 (THRED) (1-0-0)
8:00pm
BOTTS (ThNA) (0-1-0)
DROGE (ThNA) (1-0-0)
9:00pm
LERNER (ThNA) (0-1-0)
KANE (ThNA) (1-0-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
11VanderHook, MichaelTeams, Teams, Teams603300000
24Teblum, CoreyTeams, Teams, Teams611200000
0Sub, SubTeams201100000
14Sawyer, ScottTeams, Teams, Teams622400000
22Pierce, DJTeams, Teams, Teams612300000
35Nakashima, CurtisTeams, Teams, Teams602200000
45Meaney, GageTeams, Teams, Teams621300100
41McCleery, RoryTeams, Teams, Teams63101300080
43Maugeri, DanTeams, Teams, Teams6651100130
0Loria, BruceTeams, Teams, Teams, Teams, Teams1020200000
31Levy, MaxTeams, Teams, Teams5481200040
33Letchinger, JackTeams, Teams, Teams600000000
34Krawczyk, JonTeams, Teams, Teams622400120
21Khan, AliTeams, Teams, Teams635800030
XHobbs, CJTeams100000000
32Hafner, DylanTeams, Teams, Teams641500000
13Gates, DanielTeams, Teams, Teams6461000010
44Eskanos, JoeTeams, Teams, Teams612517001110
25Droge, ChrisTeams, Teams, Teams620200010
12Doyen, DavidTeams, Teams, Teams604400000
1-20 of 23 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins