Scoreboard

Final123T
Coed On Tap (CoEd) 2237
Coed Radioactive (CoEd) 1203
Final123T
Coed Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0000
Coed Yo Mama (CoEd) 2114
Final123T
Coed Sub Zero (CoEd) 5319
Coed Puckos (CoEd) 2024
Final123T
Coed Offsides (CoEd) 2305
Coed Old Glory (CoEd) 0011

Upcoming Games

No games scheduled in the next week.

Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
11VanderHook, MichaelTeams, Teams, Teams603300000
24Teblum, CoreyTeams, Teams, Teams611200000
0Sub, SubTeams, Teams, Teams, Teams, Teams1020200000
0Sub, SubTeams201100000
14Sawyer, ScottTeams, Teams, Teams622400000
22Pierce, DJTeams, Teams, Teams612300000
35Nakashima, CurtisTeams, Teams, Teams602200000
45Meaney, GageTeams, Teams, Teams621300100
41McCleery, RoryTeams, Teams, Teams63101300080
31Levy, MaxTeams, Teams, Teams5481200040
33Letchinger, JackTeams, Teams, Teams600000000
34Krawczyk, JonTeams, Teams, Teams622400120
21Khan, AliTeams, Teams, Teams635800030
XHobbs, CJTeams100000000
32Hafner, DylanTeams, Teams, Teams641500000
13Gates, DanielTeams, Teams, Teams6461000010
44Eskanos, JoeTeams, Teams, Teams612517001110
25Droge, ChrisTeams, Teams, Teams620200010
12Doyen, DavidTeams, Teams, Teams604400000
23Courtland, ConnorTeams, Teams, Teams641500110
1-20 of 23 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins