Scoreboard

Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 35513
BOTTS (ThNA) 1102
Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 3104
DROGE (ThNA) 2013
Final123T
Teams 1 & 2 (THRED) 1258
Teams 3 & 4 (THRED) 2417
Final123T
Flyers (Sqrt) 1045
Wild (Sqrt) 1012

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Sabres (Mite) (3-1-0)
Wild (Mite) (2-2-0)
12:45pm
Team USA (Mite) (2-3-0)
Kings (Mite) (2-3-0)
2:00pm
Blues (Sqrt) (4-1-0)
Flyers (Sqrt) (3-2-0)
3:15pm
Jesters (Sqrt) (1-3-0)
Tigers (Sqrt) (4-0-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
11VanderHook, MichaelTeams, Teams, Teams603300000
24Teblum, CoreyTeams, Teams, Teams611200000
0Sub, SubTeams201100000
14Sawyer, ScottTeams, Teams, Teams622400000
22Pierce, DJTeams, Teams, Teams612300000
35Nakashima, CurtisTeams, Teams, Teams602200000
45Meaney, GageTeams, Teams, Teams621300100
41McCleery, RoryTeams, Teams, Teams63101300080
43Maugeri, DanTeams, Teams, Teams6651100130
0Loria, BruceTeams, Teams, Teams, Teams, Teams1020200000
31Levy, MaxTeams, Teams, Teams5481200040
33Letchinger, JackTeams, Teams, Teams600000000
34Krawczyk, JonTeams, Teams, Teams622400120
21Khan, AliTeams, Teams, Teams635800030
XHobbs, CJTeams100000000
32Hafner, DylanTeams, Teams, Teams641500000
13Gates, DanielTeams, Teams, Teams6461000010
44Eskanos, JoeTeams, Teams, Teams612517001110
25Droge, ChrisTeams, Teams, Teams620200010
12Doyen, DavidTeams, Teams, Teams604400000
1-20 of 23 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins