Scoreboard

Final123T
BOTTS (ThNA) 1001
LERNER (ThNA) 2215
Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 4149
DROGE (ThNA) 3429
Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 4 (TuDH) 1135
Tue Reds 2 & 3 (TuDH) 1449
Final123T
On Tap (CoEd) 0011
Yo Mama (CoEd) 1001

Upcoming Games

5:30pm
Flyers (Sqrt) (6-3-0)
Bruins (Sqrt) (1-9-0)
6:45pm
Wild (Sqrt) (4-6-0)
Jesters (Sqrt) (2-6-0)
8:00pm
KANE (ThNA) (4-2-0)
DROGE (ThNA) (2-4-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
11VanderHook, MichaelTeams, Teams, Teams603300000
24Teblum, CoreyTeams, Teams, Teams611200000
0Sub, SubTeams201100000
14Sawyer, ScottTeams, Teams, Teams622400000
22Pierce, DJTeams, Teams, Teams612300000
35Nakashima, CurtisTeams, Teams, Teams602200000
45Meaney, GageTeams, Teams, Teams621300100
41McCleery, RoryTeams, Teams, Teams63101300080
43Maugeri, DanTeams, Teams, Teams6651100130
0Loria, BruceTeams, Teams, Teams, Teams, Teams1020200000
31Levy, MaxTeams, Teams, Teams5481200040
33Letchinger, JackTeams, Teams, Teams600000000
34Krawczyk, JonTeams, Teams, Teams622400120
21Khan, AliTeams, Teams, Teams635800030
XHobbs, CJTeams100000000
32Hafner, DylanTeams, Teams, Teams641500000
13Gates, DanielTeams, Teams, Teams6461000010
44Eskanos, JoeTeams, Teams, Teams612517001110
25Droge, ChrisTeams, Teams, Teams620200010
12Doyen, DavidTeams, Teams, Teams604400000
1-20 of 23 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins