Scoreboard

Final123T
Coed On Tap (CoEd) 2237
Coed Radioactive (CoEd) 1203
Final123T
Coed Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0000
Coed Yo Mama (CoEd) 2114
Final123T
Coed Sub Zero (CoEd) 5319
Coed Puckos (CoEd) 2024
Final123T
Coed Offsides (CoEd) 2305
Coed Old Glory (CoEd) 0011

Upcoming Games

No games scheduled in the next week.

Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Wolf, BrentAdult721300000
32Wilson, HarrisTri V812300000
55Vaughn, MikeAdult731400000
30Snow, GriffinAdult701100010
35Settle, BrettTri V8651100140
0Polynice, NickTri V800000000
2Moravek, KadenTri V322400120
36Michael, DavidTri V813400000
9McCleery, RoryTri V8461000140
16Maugeri, JordyTri V8971600070
19Loria, BruceAdult711200000
27Linder, LloydAdult713400000
11Levy, NirAdult722400000
64Letchinger, JackTri V500000000
37Landau, MaxTri V811200100
21Krys, NicolasTri V800000040
77Khan, AliAdult702200000
88Eskanos, JoeTri V845900040
13DeVinck, AndrewTri V801100002
84Collins, BlakeTri V816700000
1-20 of 25 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Snow, GriffinAdult2140110679583.860.8660
4Bondio, AJAdult160010394354.000.8970
21Krys, NicolasTri V318021010312914.000.8830
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%