Scoreboard

Final123T
KANE (ThNA) 35513
BOTTS (ThNA) 1102
Final123T
LERNER (ThNA) 3104
DROGE (ThNA) 2013
Final123T
Teams 1 & 2 (THRED) 1258
Teams 3 & 4 (THRED) 2417
Final123T
Flyers (Sqrt) 1045
Wild (Sqrt) 1012

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Sabres (Mite) (3-1-0)
Wild (Mite) (2-2-0)
12:45pm
Team USA (Mite) (2-3-0)
Kings (Mite) (2-3-0)
2:00pm
Blues (Sqrt) (4-1-0)
Flyers (Sqrt) (3-2-0)
3:15pm
Jesters (Sqrt) (1-3-0)
Tigers (Sqrt) (4-0-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Wolf, BrentAdult721300000
32Wilson, HarrisTri V812300000
30Snow, GriffinAdult701100010
35Settle, BrettTri V8651100140
0Polynice, NickTri V800000000
19Ostertag, JeffAdult711200000
2Moravek, KadenTri V322400120
36Michael, DavidTri V813400000
9McCleery, RoryTri V8461000140
16Maugeri, JordyTri V8971600070
4Maugeri, DanTri V8941300170
27Linder, LloydAdult713400000
11Levy, NirAdult722400000
64Letchinger, JackTri V500000000
37Landau, MaxTri V811200100
21Krys, NicolasTri V800000040
77Khan, AliAdult702200000
88Eskanos, JoeTri V845900040
55Erickson, DanAdult731400000
13DeVinck, AndrewTri V801100002
1-20 of 25 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Snow, GriffinAdult2140110679583.860.8660
4Bondio, AJAdult160010394354.000.8970
21Krys, NicolasTri V318021010312914.000.8830
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%