Scoreboard

Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 3 (TuDH) 1214
Tue Reds 2 & 4 (TuDH) 2215

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Wild (Mite) (0-0-0)
Kings (Mite) (0-0-0)
12:45pm
Flames (Mite) (0-0-0)
Stars (Mite) (0-0-0)
2:00pm
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
Thunder (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
3:15pm
Knights (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
Flames (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
4Deluca, TuckerThur 362800250
22Wiesehan, RyanThur 341500230
57Jorgensen, BrianThur 320200110
37Levy, MaxThur 362800120
26Loria, TaylorThur 363900150
10Jones, TrevorRngds3561100150
29Hughes, AdamRngds322400100
0Player, SubThur , Thur , Thur , Thur 1270700040
64Mut, JonThur 333600010
61Carrion, FredThur 312300000
65Lezada, MikeThur 121300000
63Chernoivan, AntonThur 302200000
66Nazerian, VinnyThur 110100000
67Morgan, BillyThur 101100000
60Droge, ChrisThur 301100000
62Lindsey, MarkThur 300000000
56DeSantis, RichardThur 331400020
54Martell, NathanThur 304400000
55Harrington, MikeThur 330300010
59Hobbs, CJThur 312300000
1-20 of 62 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
19Wesel, JonRngds000000000.000.0000
1-1 of 1 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%