Scoreboard

Final123T
#4 Chayet (CoEd) 0112
#1 Bernau (CoEd) 0011
Final123T
#5 Carr (CoEd) 2114
#2 Roberts (CoEd) 0000
Final123T
#6 Agnello (CoEd) 2136
#3 Berman (CoEd) 43310

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
COSTELLO (ThNA) (2-2-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (1-3-0)
9:00pm
DELUCA (ThNA) (3-0-0)
KANE (ThNA) (1-2-0)
8:00am
SONNENBERG 2 (SunA) (0-4-0)
COURTLAND 4 (SunA) (2-2-0)
9:15am
COLLINS 3 (SunA) (3-1-0)
COSTELLO 1 (SunA) (3-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
11Scheu, NikkiDie H, Die H, Die H5761300180
1Player, SubDie H, Die H, Die H, Die H, Die H870700140
13Staeheli, JonDie H, Die H, Die H542600030
23Rosson, RandyDie H, Die H, Die H542600130
0Player #1, SubDie H230300020
14Doyen, DavidDie H, Die H, Die H534700060
31Dingman, NickDie H, Die H, Die H530300120
44Luner, SeanDie H, Die H, Die H520200000
32Gordon, BrianDie H, Die H, Die H521300110
22Rosson, MatthewDie H, Die H, Die H512300000
34Roberts, HaileyDie H, Die H, Die H513400000
42Miraglia, LouDie H211200000
45Lerner, GeneDie H, Die H, Die H515600000
24Fetch, JohnDie H, Die H413400010
24Fetch, JohnDie H111200000
33Cohne, KyleDie H, Die H, Die H510100000
25Chayet, ToddDie H, Die H, Die H512300000
21Bernau, CantrellDie H, Die H, Die H510100000
41Zito, IraDie H, Die H, Die H500000000
15Standke, RichardDie H, Die H, Die H502200000
1-20 of 24 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins