Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
41Dingman, NickDie H, Die H, Die H6101121002150
45Lerner, GeneDie H, Die H, Die H6881600080
11Scheu, NikkiDie H, Die H, Die H6551000030
42Marquez, MarkDie H, Die H, Die H653800140
12Schaub, JoeDie H, Die H, Die H641500010
22Fetch, ChristianDie H, Die H, Die H640400000
1Player, SubDie H, Die H, Die H, Die H, Die H, Die H1230300000
33Lordeman, JimDie H, Die H431400020
33Lordeman, JimDie H230300010
34Roberts, HaileyDie H, Die H, Die H622400000
44Lousen, SteveDie H, Die H, Die H622400100
24Fetch, JohnDie H, Die H, Die H622400000
14Doyen, DavidDie H, Die H, Die H622400100
13Staeheli, JonDie H, Die H, Die H612300000
23Rosson, RandyDie H, Die H, Die H611200000
35Roberts, DougDie H, Die H, Die H610100000
21Luner, SeanDie H, Die H, Die H610100000
25Chayet, ToddDie H, Die H, Die H611200010
15Standke, RichardDie H, Die H, Die H600000000
31Schwarz, DanielDie H, Die H, Die H602200000
1-20 of 21 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins