Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
22Fetch, ChristianDie H, Die H, Die H6751200280
24Fetch, JohnDie H, Die H, Die H6651100030
11Scheu, NikkiDie H, Die H4551000150
12Schaub, JoeDie H, Die H, Die H653800030
1Player, SubDie H, Die H, Die H, Die H, Die H, Die H1240400020
41Lordeman, JimDie H, Die H, Die H643700000
11Scheu, NikkiDie H231400030
35Roberts, DougDie H, Die H431400030
42Marquez, MarkDie H, Die H530300000
31Lousen, SteveDie H, Die H, Die H631400010
45Lerner, GeneDie H231400000
33Dingman, NickDie H, Die H, Die H634700020
34Roberts, HaileyDie H310100000
42Marquez, MarkDie H110100000
32Luner, SeanDie H, Die H, Die H614500010
45Lerner, GeneDie H, Die H413400030
14Doyen, DavidDie H, Die H, Die H614500120
25Chayet, ToddDie H212300100
25Chayet, ToddDie H, Die H410100000
23Standke, RichardDie H, Die H, Die H603300000
1-20 of 27 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins