Scoreboard

Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 3 (TuDH) 1214
Tue Reds 2 & 4 (TuDH) 2215

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Wild (Mite) (0-0-0)
Kings (Mite) (0-0-0)
12:45pm
Flames (Mite) (0-0-0)
Stars (Mite) (0-0-0)
2:00pm
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
Thunder (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
3:15pm
Knights (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
Flames (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
10Jones, TrevorRngds3561100150
42Buth, EdgarThur 306600010
19Wesel, JonRngds3651100050
31McCleery, CallumThur 335800030
49Sayari, ArgiThur 314500020
54Martell, NathanThur 304400000
77Householter, TomRngds334700030
24Toomey, TaylorThur 313400030
64Mut, JonThur 333600010
26Loria, TaylorThur 363900150
33Humbles, MichaelThur 313400000
52Ostertag, JeffThur 302200000
36Maher, ChristianThur 312300000
37Levy, MaxThur 362800120
39Khan, AliThur 332500000
58Jacoby, IanThur 302200000
29Hughes, AdamRngds322400100
59Hobbs, CJThur 312300000
21Doyen, DavidThur 302200000
4Deluca, TuckerThur 362800250
1-20 of 62 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA Sort Descending SVS GAA SPCT SO
19Wesel, JonRngds000000000.000.0000
1-1 of 1 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%