Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Blackhawks (Sqrt) 5319
Thunder (Sqrt) 3126
Final123T
Flames (Mite) 36312
Stars (Mite) 2125
Final123T
Wild (Mite) 2204
Kings (Mite) 2428

Upcoming Games

3:15pm
Knights (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
Flames (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
4:30pm
Predators (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
Rebels (Sqrt) (0-0-0)
8:30am
Team #2 Droge (SunA) (0-0-0)
Team #3 Courtland (SunA) (0-0-0)
9:45am
Team #1 Costello (SunA) (0-0-0)
Team #4 Zdenek (SunA) (0-0-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
22Wiesehan, RyanThur 341500230
19Wesel, JonRngds3651100050
91Tsaur, JohnnyRngds300000000
24Toomey, TaylorThur 313400030
28Teblum, CoreyThur 300000000
0Sub, SubRngds300000000
48Siegal, AlanThur 311200000
49Sayari, ArgiThur 314500020
53Pun, VincentThur 300000000
0Player, SubThur , Thur , Thur , Thur 1270700040
0Player #1, SubThur 300000000
52Ostertag, JeffThur 302200000
66Nazerian, VinnyThur 110100000
64Mut, JonThur 333600010
45Mulligan, BillThur 300000000
67Morgan, BillyThur 101100000
29Moran, MikeThur 301100010
8McGeorge, JustinRngds301100000
31McCleery, CallumThur 335800030
54Martell, NathanThur 304400000
1-20 of 62 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
19Wesel, JonRngds000000000.000.0000
1-1 of 1 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%