Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Kings (Mite) 1--1
Stars (Mite) 1--1

Upcoming Games

12:45pm
Wild (Mite) (3-4-0)
Flames (Mite) (2-6-0)
2:00pm
Knights (Sqrt) (2-6-0)
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (6-2-0)
3:15pm
Flames (Sqrt) (2-4-1)
Rebels (Sqrt) (4-3-0)
4:30pm
Thunder (Sqrt) (4-3-0)
Predators (Sqrt) (4-3-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
54Lynch, RobRngds905500000
38Gates, DanielThur 901100000
25Hafner, DylanRngds902200000
64Mut, JonThur 8731000040
55Harrington, MikeThur 862800040
56DeSantis, RichardThur 853800150
61Carrion, FredThur 854900030
0Player #1, SubThur 842600020
57Jorgensen, BrianThur 830300110
50Lerner, GeneThur 820200030
59Hobbs, CJThur 822400000
54Martell, NathanThur 8281000010
51Johnson, AlanThur 822400030
52Ostertag, JeffThur 825700020
63Chernoivan, AntonThur 812300000
58Jacoby, IanThur 813400010
60Droge, ChrisThur 802200000
53Pun, VincentThur 800000000
62Lindsey, MarkThur 800000000
65Lezada, MikeThur 623500000
41-60 of 63 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins