Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Renegades (ThNA) 2--2
Thur Advance #6 Droge (ThNA) 0--0

Upcoming Games

11:30am
Wild (Mite) (2-2-0)
Stars (Mite) (0-4-0)
12:45pm
Flames (Mite) (2-1-0)
Kings (Mite) (3-0-0)
2:00pm
Predators (Sqrt) (2-2-0)
Blackhawks (Sqrt) (3-1-0)
3:15pm
Thunder (Sqrt) (2-1-0)
Flames (Sqrt) (1-3-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG STAR PIM
41Boylan, JohnnyRebel41221401090
68Neibolt, ZackThund4641001130
11Souza, ConnerPreda453801000
12Silverstein, TylerRebel411201000
9Gilman, AlexBlack41081800180
48Schwartz, TobyBlack41141510060
28Zone, MattPreda400000050
80Brodsky, TannerThund41071700040
3Hull, TrevynThund4921100040
3Kim, EthanPreda4731000040
84Bailey, ColeKnigh463900130
91Poe, AdamPreda461700130
23Castino, TrevorBlack45111600030
7Colton, AndyFlame443700030
73Leonard, AndrewRebel421300030
19Kopaloff, NickKnigh452700020
12Rosson, MichaelPreda4291100020
11Pryor, KadenThund426800020
45Silverstein, DylanRebel401100020
24Fetch, ChristianFlame471800010
1-20 of 64 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
28Zone, MattPreda31401209211814.710.8800
37Miller, ChristianFlame42201308214683.820.8290
57Martin, HarryThund31401116520458.570.6920
45Silverstein, DylanRebel31802015513424.330.7640
7Hastings, EvanKnigh2100110318234.800.7420
6Edelstein, AndrewBlack1400104314.500.2500
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%