Scoreboard

Final123T
Tue Reds 1 & 2 (TuDH) 2013
Tue Reds 3 & 4 (TuDH) 3205
Final123T
Coed Old Glory (CoEd) 0112
Coed Puckos (CoEd) 1315
Final123T
Coed Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0011
Coed On Tap (CoEd) 4228
Final123T
Coed Sub Zero (CoEd) 1012
Coed Offsides (CoEd) 3126

Upcoming Games

8:45pm
Tue Reds 1 & 3 (TuDH) (1-0-0)
Tue Reds 2 & 4 (TuDH) (0-1-0)
7:00pm
Renegades (ThNA) (1-1-0)
Thur Advance #5 Lerner (ThNA) (1-1-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
14Moeller, CameronTri V503300000
61Thomas, CarsonLanca403300000
87Aichison, CamdenTehac420200030
13Doane, RyanTri V520200020
25Kassenbory, JamesBurba620200110
11Kusnier, LoganTri V520200100
81Mesropyan, JackBurba320200020
23Castino, TrevorTri V511200000
67Cetti, DevonSanta402200000
10Mardell, AndrewTri V502200010
4Baroyan, SetoBurba310100000
98Heitman, CordinTehac410100000
7Keshishian, SeanBurba610100020
12Rosson, MichaelTri V510100100
73Schwartz, TobyTri V510100110
8Webb, NathanielTehac410100010
14Williams, RobbieLanca410100000
23Adetyan, KaroBurba301100000
13Broaddus, EvanTehac401100000
33Caruso, RockyTri V501100000
21-40 of 76 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending (Min. games)
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L Sort Descending T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Loken, MagnusTehac41600315611454.130.8040
32Ellis, DayneBurba52003206211513.300.8230
32Crawford, JeffLanca41601124512334.500.7330
17Leighton, JacksonTri V4160211288203.000.7141
35Snow, GriffinTri V000000000.000.0000
32Torikian, ArmenBurba000000000.000.0000
25Hahn, WillSanta000000000.000.0000
2Gross, DerekTri V1201000000.000.0000
1-8 of 8 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%